Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Kovačková Jana |
13.06.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
26.03.2017 20:11:33 |
2. |
Kovačková Alena |
13.06.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
26.03.2017 20:31:42 |
3. |
Repčík Vincent |
31.01.2008 |
TENIS Klánovice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
28.03.2017 15:58:56 |
4. |
Germala Darius |
15.08.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.04.2017 12:27:20 |
5. |
Krejčí Tomáš |
25.03.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
13.05.2017 23:41:36 |
6. |
Chrastilová Diana |
01.04.2010 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
11.06.2017 01:25:12 |
7. |
Ambrož Bruno |
25.12.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.06.2017 14:15:55 |
8. |
Černovický Jakub |
20.12.2008 |
TK Neridé |
|
|
|
volná karta |
27.06.2017 10:20:26 |
9. |
Prošek Martin |
18.02.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.07.2017 19:35:47 |
10. |
Křížek Kevin |
13.06.2008 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
23.07.2017 17:25:30 |
11. |
Macinauer Dan |
11.03.2009 |
TK Radošovice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
30.07.2017 11:37:40 |
12. |
Kühnová Karolína |
06.06.2008 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
|
|
|
volná karta |
04.08.2017 01:24:36 |
13. |
Soukup Daniel |
18.02.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
04.08.2017 12:48:19 |
14. |
Andr Marek |
11.04.2008 |
SK Meteor Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
11.08.2017 15:17:20 |
15. |
Bednářová Veronika |
04.11.2008 |
TK Scentrum Benešov, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
13.08.2017 17:33:59 |
16. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav |
22.09.2008 |
TK Kročehlavy |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.08.2017 14:28:02 |
17. |
Kodada Jan |
23.06.2009 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
21.08.2017 08:58:57 |
18. |
Korolenko Kirill |
20.06.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
21.08.2017 11:34:24 |
19. |
Kovář Jan |
22.03.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
23.08.2017 09:01:50 |
20. |
Šebístková Karolína |
13.05.2008 |
LTC Humpolec |
|
|
|
volná karta |
26.08.2017 17:29:35 |
21. |
Tichá Julie |
28.03.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
27.08.2017 19:36:12 |
22. |
Köhler Matěj |
05.07.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
27.08.2017 21:11:45 |
23. |
Mráz Jakub |
17.05.2009 |
TK Neridé |
|
|
|
volná karta |
28.08.2017 15:54:03 |
24. |
Fidler Tomáš |
03.07.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
29.08.2017 23:11:22 |
25. |
Rat Daniel |
09.05.2008 |
TENIS Klánovice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
30.08.2017 14:10:22 |
26. |
Hrnčíř Jakub |
30.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
31.08.2017 12:33:14 |
27. |
Mohamed Rahman |
30.07.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.09.2017 12:31:37 |
28. |
Vaněček Matyáš |
06.03.2008 |
Sokol Říčany |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.09.2017 12:38:15 |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Brettl Tobiáš |
07.05.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.07.2017 07:14:29 |
2. |
Kasal Michal |
04.07.2008 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.07.2017 16:55:37 |
3. |
Hrabánek Jan |
25.02.2009 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.08.2017 19:14:13 |
4. |
Robenek Štěpán |
18.02.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.08.2017 15:20:05 |
5. |
Klíma Max |
24.01.2008 |
SK Meteor Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.08.2017 11:44:47 |
6. |
Koubek Tomáš |
31.07.2010 |
TK Litvínov z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.08.2017 18:19:34 |
7. |
Toperczer Andy |
12.03.2008 |
TC Tachlovice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.08.2017 10:28:12 |
8. |
Trunda Jakub |
12.08.2008 |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
02.09.2017 11:15:42 |
9. |
Hrabal Hugo |
14.06.2008 |
TK Praga-Vysočany |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
02.09.2017 14:15:30 |
|