Datum: |
12.-12.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Písnice (200) |
Kódové číslo: |
916724 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
20 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Jiroušek Roman |
Smrková 788 | |
252 42 Jesenice | |
Tel. (1): |
603 203 842 |
Tel. (2): |
261 910 033 |
E-mail: |
r.jirousek@centrum.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Macháč Martin | 17.03.2011 | TK Písnice | 06.06.2020 07:35:52 |
|
2. |
Ječmínek Ondřej | 18.01.2012 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 27.06.2020 23:06:13 |
|
3. |
Toman Bruno | 01.08.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 09.07.2020 22:25:43 |
|
4. |
Dušková Diana | 21.08.2012 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 28.07.2020 13:47:47 |
|
5. |
Šíp David | 08.05.2011 | TK Písek | 01.08.2020 20:39:39 |
|
6. |
Ulihrachová Ella | 07.06.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 16.08.2020 10:43:08 |
|
7. |
Slobodová Markéta | 22.04.2014 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 28.08.2020 10:16:13 |
|
8. |
Růžičková Emma | 22.08.2011 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 30.08.2020 14:06:16 |
|
9. |
Pribiš Vincent | 13.04.2012 | SK Aritma Praha | 30.08.2020 22:20:49 |
|
10. |
Listopad Laura | 06.01.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 31.08.2020 12:24:49 |
|
11. |
Mabouka Sofia | 13.03.2012 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 31.08.2020 19:59:39 |
|
12. |
Kriegsman Lukáš | 19.12.2011 | Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 01.09.2020 14:29:11 |
|
13. |
Stojanova Lija | 18.04.2011 | LTC Houštka | 02.09.2020 22:42:33 |
|
14. |
Doležal Sebastian | 22.08.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 04.09.2020 21:17:57 |
|
15. |
Mrzena Patrik | 09.02.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 05.09.2020 09:10:24 |
|
16. |
Vondráček Samuel Cristian | 06.04.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 05.09.2020 12:14:51 |
|
17. |
Slavíková Tereza | 31.10.2011 | TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. | 05.09.2020 21:04:48 |
|
18. |
Iliev Christian | 21.07.2011 | LTC Houštka | 06.09.2020 14:10:35 |
|
19. |
Sirový Šimon | 28.11.2011 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 06.09.2020 15:15:39 |
|
20. |
Burešová Karolína | 23.01.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 06.09.2020 22:00:11 |
|
21. |
Michna Lisa | 26.07.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 07.09.2020 10:24:44 |
|
22. |
Svoboda Adéla | 19.04.2012 | TK Olymp Praha | 07.09.2020 10:40:10 |
|
23. |
Fiala Tomáš | 21.12.2011 | TK Benešov | 07.09.2020 21:07:25 |
|
24. |
Chrastný Adam | 13.04.2013 | LTC Rakovník | 09.09.2020 11:23:54 |
|
25. |
Flekalová Lucie | 21.06.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 09.09.2020 12:31:49 |
|
26. |
Silina Kseniia | 24.05.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 09.09.2020 15:33:15 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hugová Kateřina | 07.07.2012 | LTC Modřany 2005 | odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2020 19:18:33 |
2. |
Rajchrtová Natálie | 16.06.2011 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | odhlášeno hráčem | 31.08.2020 23:39:42 |
3. |
Lašťovková Amálie | 18.12.2011 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 04.09.2020 13:42:34 |
4. |
Slobodová Gabriela | 04.08.2012 | SK HAMR, z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 09.09.2020 17:32:55 |