Název: |
Tenis Dobříš |
Datum: |
06.-06.09. |
Pořadatel: |
Tenis Dobříš (200) |
Kódové číslo: |
916720 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Babolat |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Beran Martin |
V lipkách 1754 | |
263 01 Dobříš | |
Tel. (1): |
777 282 723 |
E-mail: |
mpberan@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Nejedlý Oskar | 02.06.2011 | TJ Břevnov | 22.05.2020 09:41:46 |
|
2. |
Fikáčková Andrea | 08.04.2011 | Spartak Hořovice | 08.06.2020 20:51:45 |
|
3. |
Sadílek Dominik | 22.11.2011 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 14.06.2020 09:13:03 |
|
4. |
Faltysová Gabriela | 30.06.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 14.06.2020 11:30:18 |
|
5. |
Horáková Nela | 08.04.2011 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 15.06.2020 18:53:03 |
|
6. |
Střecha Štěpán | 03.10.2012 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 16.06.2020 23:08:18 |
|
7. |
Ulč Martin | 26.09.2011 | TK Vimperk | 21.06.2020 10:43:12 |
|
8. |
Krejsa Ondrej | 16.04.2012 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 27.06.2020 11:23:05 |
|
9. |
Hron Lukáš | 13.03.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 08.07.2020 20:11:47 |
|
10. |
Davis Nina | 16.12.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 09.07.2020 17:32:25 |
|
11. |
Mrazek Richard | 18.06.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 10.07.2020 16:11:51 |
|
12. |
Zeinerová Victoria | 27.07.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 10.07.2020 17:25:08 |
|
13. |
Coxon Ben | 06.10.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 15.07.2020 18:56:25 |
|
14. |
Ulihrachová Ella | 07.06.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 26.07.2020 06:13:59 |
|
15. |
Dostál Max | 17.07.2011 | TJ Sokol Dobřichovice | 09.08.2020 17:03:50 |
|
16. |
Michálková Daniela | 04.03.2012 | Tenis Dobříš | 10.08.2020 21:21:28 |
|
17. |
Michálek Jan | 04.09.2011 | Tenisový klub Mníšek | 15.08.2020 19:02:36 |
|
18. |
Brejcha Jan | 01.09.2011 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 16.08.2020 22:04:17 |
|
19. |
Michalica Samuel | 24.09.2012 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 17.08.2020 13:54:46 |
|
20. |
Trojan Max | 06.10.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 19.08.2020 23:58:05 |
|
21. |
Sedláček Jan | 11.07.2011 | Tenisový klub Rokycany | 23.08.2020 10:57:39 |
|
22. |
Plecitý Vít | 05.04.2011 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 30.08.2020 14:11:19 |
|
23. |
Plecitý Vilém | 25.03.2013 | I.ČLTK Praha | 30.08.2020 14:12:38 |
|
24. |
Stehlíková Viktorie | 06.06.2012 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 30.08.2020 19:53:09 |
|
25. |
Tvrzská Amélie | 21.03.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 31.08.2020 15:10:34 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Řehoř Benjamín | 30.03.2012 | TK Slavia Plzeň | odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2020 09:50:04 |
2. |
Pribiš Vincent | 13.04.2012 | SK Aritma Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2020 10:16:46 |
3. |
Tvrdý Patrik | 25.01.2011 | TK PTA Kolín | odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2020 18:30:57 |
4. |
Stáňová Šárka | 01.01.2011 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2020 19:55:00 |
5. |
Nuslová Amélie | 22.08.2011 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2020 21:39:51 |
6. |
Ulich Viktorie | 03.04.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2020 12:38:29 |