Název: |
Poděbradský pohár 2020 |
Datum: |
29.-29.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ LTC Poděbrady (200) |
Kódové číslo: |
916696 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Herda Milan |
Moučná 1296 | |
29001 Poděbrady | |
Tel. (1): |
728229212 |
E-mail: |
herda.m@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Plešková Eliška | 14.02.2011 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 08.04.2020 17:07:53 |
|
2. |
Phillipová Denisa | 28.02.2011 | SK Štětí | 03.05.2020 20:38:58 |
|
3. |
Jougl Matyáš | 21.04.2011 | Slavoj Český Brod | 06.05.2020 08:12:13 |
|
4. |
Čižinský Filip | 06.09.2013 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 16.05.2020 09:29:50 |
|
5. |
Čižinský David | 05.02.2011 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 16.05.2020 09:41:01 |
|
6. |
Rychtera Štěpán | 11.02.2013 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 07.06.2020 22:42:39 |
|
7. |
Pažoutová Ema | 31.12.2011 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 18.06.2020 08:45:06 |
|
8. |
Říha Marek | 17.09.2012 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 19.06.2020 07:37:34 |
|
9. |
Jakimczuk Maxim | 17.05.2011 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 20.06.2020 16:44:24 |
|
10. |
Pribiš Vincent | 13.04.2012 | SK Aritma Praha | 09.07.2020 12:57:34 |
|
11. |
Davis Nina | 16.12.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 09.07.2020 17:39:02 |
|
12. |
Šandor Jakub | 02.11.2011 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 12.07.2020 20:02:10 |
|
13. |
Král Samuel | 12.06.2012 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 13.07.2020 07:38:35 |
|
14. |
Čechová Ellen | 12.02.2012 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 17.07.2020 19:29:43 |
|
15. |
Plichta Tomáš | 05.12.2011 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 27.07.2020 20:13:53 |
|
16. |
Kotasová Eliška | 08.11.2011 | SK Tenis Duchcov | 29.07.2020 23:04:39 |
|
17. |
Sovová Matylda | 02.03.2012 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 05.08.2020 19:44:20 |
|
18. |
Skramuská Ema | 16.11.2011 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 17.08.2020 19:43:34 |
|
19. |
Havlín Oskar | 05.11.2012 | Slavoj Žiželice | 22.08.2020 17:57:28 |
|
20. |
Šafránek Šimon | 25.03.2011 | Slavoj Žiželice | 22.08.2020 19:15:44 |
|
21. |
Olša Jáchym | 12.01.2011 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 23.08.2020 09:29:17 |
|
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
|||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
|||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mašek Sebastián | 03.07.2011 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 23.08.2020 21:25:00 |
|
2. |
Kašprišin Beata | 02.09.2011 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 24.08.2020 18:46:49 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Novák Jakub | 25.04.2011 | Slavoj Žiželice | odhlášeno hráčem | 15.08.2020 23:10:13 |
2. |
Havlík Jan | 12.04.2012 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2020 13:58:36 |
3. |
Čižinská Mia | 29.02.2012 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | odhlášeno hráčem | 23.08.2020 23:01:38 |
4. |
Hradec Matyáš | 26.08.2013 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | odhlášeno hráčem | 25.08.2020 12:54:09 |
5. |
Filip Mathias | 10.03.2011 | LTC Pardubice | odhlášeno hráčem | 26.08.2020 19:53:35 |