Název: |
Tenis Zýka |
Datum: |
23.-23.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Hořovice (200) |
Kódové číslo: |
916683 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 umělá tráva |
Míče: |
Babolat |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 13:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Zýka Jan |
U Remízku 1217 | |
268 01 Hořovice | |
Tel. (1): |
608354115 |
E-mail: |
zykajan@email.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Žežulka Michael | 09.12.2012 | TK Hořovice | volná karta | 29.07.2020 14:13:59 |
2. |
Plachá Natálie | 16.08.2011 | TK Hořovice | volná karta | 29.07.2020 14:14:14 |
3. |
Tajer Oliver | 21.08.2011 | TK Ruzyně Praha | volná karta | 29.07.2020 14:14:30 |
4. |
Zýka Andreas | 13.01.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | volná karta | 29.07.2020 14:15:36 |
5. |
Zýka Nicolas | 10.06.2011 | TK Hořovice | volná karta | 29.07.2020 14:15:44 |
6. |
Dostál Max | 17.07.2011 | TJ Sokol Dobřichovice | volná karta | 09.08.2020 16:56:45 |
7. |
Hausmann Nicolas | 13.09.2012 | Lokomotiva Beroun | volná karta | 15.08.2020 07:59:17 |
8. |
Nováček Bořivoj | 12.06.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | volná karta | 15.08.2020 18:56:06 |
9. |
Mrzena Patrik | 09.02.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | volná karta | 16.08.2020 20:54:59 |
10. |
Tvrzská Amélie | 21.03.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | volná karta | 16.08.2020 23:10:10 |
11. |
Michalica Samuel | 24.09.2012 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | volná karta | 17.08.2020 13:53:19 |
12. |
Fišer Maxmilian | 27.08.2011 | TCG Karlovy Vary | volná karta | 17.08.2020 18:31:49 |
13. |
Plecitý Vít | 05.04.2011 | Lokomotiva Beroun | volná karta | 17.08.2020 18:34:30 |
14. |
Červená Nikola | 15.06.2011 | LTC Domažlice | volná karta | 18.08.2020 19:58:23 |
15. |
Burešová Karolína | 23.01.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | volná karta | 20.08.2020 23:02:07 |
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Nejedlý Oskar | 02.06.2011 | TJ Břevnov | odhlášeno hráčem | 22.05.2020 09:37:46 |
2. |
Stáňová Šárka | 01.01.2011 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2020 09:58:15 |
3. |
Kebrle Daniel | 01.08.2011 | TK Hořovice | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 17.08.2020 18:29:28 |
4. |
Kumst František | 27.09.2012 | TK Hořovice | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 20.08.2020 14:32:28 |
5. |
Plecitý Vilém | 25.03.2013 | I.ČLTK Praha | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 22.08.2020 09:20:56 |
6. |
Šíp David | 08.05.2011 | TK Písek | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 22.08.2020 10:31:57 |