Název: |
Nehvizdský pohár |
Datum: |
10.-10.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy (200) |
Kódové číslo: |
916679 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 16:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kopřiva Petr |
Horoušanská 253 | |
25081 Nehvizdy | |
Tel. (1): |
724424971 |
E-mail: |
petr.kopriva@centrum.cz |
Internet: |
www.tenisnehvizdy.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Čižinská Emma | 18.02.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 16.03.2019 21:22:59 |
|
2. |
Čižinská Mia | 29.02.2012 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 16.03.2019 21:43:34 |
|
3. |
Skořepa Adam | 11.06.2010 | TK Most | 19.03.2019 18:30:15 |
|
4. |
Trhlík Jakub | 25.06.2011 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 22.03.2019 12:50:59 |
|
5. |
Buchar Lukáš | 24.07.2011 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 22.03.2019 12:51:28 |
|
6. |
Šturma Sebastian | 23.08.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 07.04.2019 22:55:04 |
|
7. |
Havlík Jan | 12.04.2012 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 11.07.2019 10:53:39 |
|
8. |
Bílek Dominik | 22.11.2010 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 21.07.2019 22:44:45 |
|
9. |
Ratajová Kateřina | 07.01.2010 | TK Radošovice | 23.07.2019 22:19:11 |
|
10. |
Mrkvička František | 22.02.2010 | Chlumec n/Cidlinou | 25.07.2019 08:49:51 |
|
11. |
Fuková Viktorie | 14.04.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 28.07.2019 23:23:46 |
|
12. |
Stará Natalie | 11.05.2010 | TCM Dubeč, z.s. | 30.07.2019 08:27:56 |
|
13. |
Wolfgramm Sophia | 05.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 31.07.2019 10:24:37 |
|
14. |
Přikrylová Kateřina | 28.08.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 03.08.2019 07:33:09 |
|
15. |
Michel Maxim | 25.07.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 05.08.2019 20:07:35 |
|
16. |
Štefaník Antonín | 02.04.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 06.08.2019 22:23:06 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Staněk Miroslav | 15.07.2011 | TK Radošovice | odhlášeno hráčem | 22.04.2019 09:27:07 |
2. |
Homola Matyáš | 21.09.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2019 22:15:47 |
3. |
Zeman Patrik | 04.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | odhlášeno hráčem | 05.08.2019 13:53:20 |
4. |
Černý Matyáš | 13.03.2010 | SK Žalov | odhlášeno hráčem | 06.08.2019 13:22:09 |
5. |
Plešková Eliška | 14.02.2011 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 07.08.2019 17:30:13 |
6. |
Čepková Karolína | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | odhlášeno hráčem | 07.08.2019 20:35:54 |
7. |
Čepková Kristýna | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | odhlášeno hráčem | 07.08.2019 20:37:04 |