Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Hugová Kateřina |
07.07.2012 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.04.2020 11:38:06 |
2. |
Drábová Sára |
21.09.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
03.05.2020 20:28:15 |
3. |
Rajchrtová Natálie |
16.06.2011 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
|
|
|
volná karta |
09.05.2020 23:18:59 |
4. |
Sirový Šimon |
28.11.2011 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
13.06.2020 22:06:41 |
5. |
Ječmínek Ondřej |
18.01.2012 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
27.06.2020 23:04:15 |
6. |
Merunová Veronika |
07.03.2011 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
29.06.2020 22:19:25 |
7. |
Zeinerová Victoria |
27.07.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
10.07.2020 17:24:20 |
8. |
Sypko Tabea |
13.01.2012 |
TC Brno. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.07.2020 18:11:32 |
9. |
Dušková Diana |
21.08.2012 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
28.07.2020 13:31:00 |
10. |
Nuslová Amélie |
22.08.2011 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.08.2020 11:29:23 |
11. |
Hron Lukáš |
13.03.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.08.2020 21:38:05 |
12. |
Hofmanová Eliška |
15.09.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
17.08.2020 10:48:23 |
13. |
Zídková Veronika |
12.10.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.08.2020 16:43:48 |
14. |
Derfl Šimon |
09.04.2012 |
Sokol Čimice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
19.08.2020 15:03:55 |
15. |
Šmídová Laura |
05.07.2011 |
TJ TK Neratovice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
19.08.2020 17:39:38 |
16. |
Slobodová Gabriela |
04.08.2012 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
19.08.2020 22:01:14 |
17. |
Jusková Anita |
16.10.2012 |
Sokol Čimice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
21.08.2020 15:27:47 |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Nejedlý Oskar |
02.06.2011 |
TJ Břevnov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.07.2020 20:40:47 |
2. |
Pekárková Ema |
09.10.2012 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.07.2020 06:49:25 |
3. |
Majstrová Sofie |
19.05.2011 |
TK Most |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.08.2020 21:07:32 |
4. |
Ulich Viktorie |
03.04.2011 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
21.08.2020 15:21:11 |
5. |
Svoboda Adéla |
19.04.2012 |
TK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
21.08.2020 15:22:08 |
|