Datum: |
11.-11.08. |
Pořadatel: |
Sokol Nepomuk (200) |
Kódové číslo: |
916674 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
neuvedeno |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Kovář Vlastimil |
Na Vinici 400 | |
33501 Nepomuk | |
Tel. (1): |
604324509 |
Tel. (2): |
371591201 |
E-mail: |
tenis.nepomuk@centrum.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Knotek Matěj | 29.07.2009 | LTK Klatovy | volná karta | 15.03.2018 00:22:51 |
2. |
Frýzek Jiří | 11.06.2009 | TK Horažďovice | volná karta | 15.03.2018 17:53:17 |
3. |
Kaslová Sofie | 29.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | volná karta | 06.06.2018 09:36:08 |
4. |
Hrabánková Viktorie | 07.09.2009 | SK Satalice | volná karta | 08.07.2018 14:23:51 |
5. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | volná karta | 10.07.2018 16:00:08 |
6. |
Klika Adam | 02.08.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | volná karta | 20.07.2018 21:42:44 |
7. |
Rosolová Rozálie | 15.03.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | volná karta | 21.07.2018 18:41:33 |
8. |
Vildová Adéla | 30.06.2009 | SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. | volná karta | 27.07.2018 20:16:25 |
9. |
Votava Lukáš | 05.03.2009 | Lokomotiva Zdice | volná karta | 28.07.2018 19:50:21 |
10. |
Mošnová Kimi | 21.07.2009 | TK Nová Ves | volná karta | 31.07.2018 23:23:16 |
11. |
Kubíková Sofie | 11.07.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | volná karta | 01.08.2018 08:42:39 |
12. |
Turečková Karolína | 22.07.2009 | LTK Klatovy | volná karta | 01.08.2018 11:03:09 |
13. |
Jeníková Gabriela | 03.06.2009 | Sokol Čimice | volná karta | 01.08.2018 17:47:39 |
14. |
Fejka Štěpán | 13.07.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | volná karta | 03.08.2018 07:51:15 |
15. |
Doucek Jan | 28.02.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | volná karta | 04.08.2018 21:41:38 |
16. |
Hlaváč Zbyněk | 18.09.2010 | TK Horažďovice | volná karta | 05.08.2018 13:42:06 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Urbánek Jan | 09.08.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 06.08.2018 16:16:47 |
|
2. |
Stáňová Šárka | 01.01.2011 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 07.08.2018 12:43:08 |
|
3. |
Fialová Barbora | 02.07.2010 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 09.08.2018 14:00:56 |
|
4. |
Vöröšová Anna | 21.10.2009 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 09.08.2018 14:01:59 |
|
5. |
Cajthamlová Eliška | 08.05.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 09.08.2018 14:04:18 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Frýzek Petr | 10.06.2011 | TK Horažďovice | odhlášeno hráčem | 14.06.2018 10:43:18 |
2. |
Rucki Václav | 15.05.2010 | LTK Klatovy | odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2018 18:15:32 |
3. |
Jagr Lukas | 11.01.2010 | TK Písek | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 09.08.2018 13:58:02 |
4. |
Lukavská Anna | 20.01.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 09.08.2018 13:58:57 |
5. |
Fous Štěpán | 23.06.2010 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 09.08.2018 20:34:10 |
6. |
Černohorská Nelly | 25.06.2009 | Lokomotiva Zdice | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 10.08.2018 16:32:46 |