Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Koutníková Bára |
22.08.2011 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.03.2019 09:02:58 |
2. |
Dorazil Tadeáš |
20.11.2011 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
26.03.2019 20:51:27 |
3. |
Solfronková Sofie |
26.10.2010 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
30.03.2019 20:34:13 |
4. |
Pilný Matouš |
18.01.2011 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.04.2019 19:21:33 |
5. |
Oulehla Antonín |
01.08.2011 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.04.2019 19:27:48 |
6. |
Krejčová Kateřina |
27.02.2011 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.06.2019 08:56:00 |
7. |
Jagr Lukas |
11.01.2010 |
TK Písek |
|
|
|
volná karta |
17.06.2019 21:02:42 |
8. |
Šmejc Jakub |
22.03.2011 |
TK Holice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
22.06.2019 21:48:10 |
9. |
Hampl Tomáš |
30.04.2010 |
Tempo Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
11.07.2019 19:50:34 |
10. |
Červenková Nikita |
25.04.2010 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
|
|
|
volná karta |
14.07.2019 14:05:42 |
11. |
Cecava Patrick |
19.09.2012 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.07.2019 15:37:06 |
12. |
Coyago Patrick |
24.04.2011 |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
21.07.2019 13:35:06 |
13. |
Sýkora Michal |
05.02.2010 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
22.07.2019 07:39:17 |
14. |
Anderle David |
01.10.2010 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
24.07.2019 21:38:42 |
15. |
Chmelař Marek |
09.07.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
25.07.2019 00:58:47 |
16. |
Ježek Vojtěch |
13.05.2010 |
LTK Liberec |
|
|
|
volná karta |
25.07.2019 11:46:54 |
17. |
Drobková Amálie |
12.03.2010 |
Slavoj Žiželice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
25.07.2019 22:05:54 |
18. |
Gottvaldová Eva |
31.10.2010 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
|
|
|
volná karta |
26.07.2019 12:56:26 |
19. |
Pavlíková Andrea |
20.04.2010 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
|
|
|
volná karta |
26.07.2019 12:56:52 |
20. |
Kačín Ondřej |
30.07.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
26.07.2019 12:57:24 |
21. |
Vlček Štěpán |
01.03.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
26.07.2019 12:57:47 |
22. |
Jandíková Valerie |
09.08.2010 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
27.07.2019 14:08:58 |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Mikeš Marek |
07.07.2010 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.07.2019 20:45:30 |
2. |
Mikeš David |
06.07.2012 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.07.2019 20:46:27 |
3. |
Koucká Barbora |
22.07.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.07.2019 11:53:37 |
|