Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Nermuťová Melisa |
21.04.2010 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.03.2019 13:06:44 |
2. |
Vilímková Denisa |
25.10.2010 |
T.J. Sokol Šumperk |
|
|
|
volná karta |
09.06.2019 01:13:09 |
3. |
Rutarová Julie |
22.07.2011 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.06.2019 16:46:28 |
4. |
Bániková Kristýna |
05.11.2010 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.07.2019 20:57:39 |
5. |
Čipera Antonín |
22.05.2011 |
TK Choceň |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.07.2019 21:40:11 |
6. |
Crhová Gabriela |
14.07.2010 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
|
|
|
volná karta |
09.07.2019 15:19:27 |
7. |
Škorpíková Natálie |
05.01.2011 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
|
|
|
volná karta |
13.07.2019 15:54:51 |
8. |
Jandíková Eva |
19.06.2010 |
TO SK Žamberk |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.07.2019 14:13:21 |
9. |
Hlaváč Bolek |
21.06.2010 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.07.2019 18:38:20 |
10. |
Zimová Lela |
09.07.2010 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.07.2019 17:24:56 |
11. |
Cenklová Adriana |
11.02.2010 |
LTK Klatovy |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.07.2019 17:29:22 |
12. |
Pelz Dominik |
16.10.2010 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
|
|
|
|
20.07.2019 11:59:18 |
13. |
Brabec Tobiáš |
07.01.2011 |
TK Dolní Dobrouč |
|
|
|
|
22.07.2019 12:56:29 |
14. |
Kratochvílová Valerie |
06.04.2010 |
TJ Tatran Litovel, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
22.07.2019 12:57:08 |
15. |
Jaškova Tereza |
25.03.2010 |
TC SANITINO Litomyšl, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
22.07.2019 12:58:22 |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Gottvaldová Anna |
26.02.2011 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.06.2019 19:46:39 |
2. |
Václavková Nikola |
08.11.2011 |
TK Dolní Dobrouč |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.07.2019 06:28:49 |
3. |
Kučerová Kristýna |
29.04.2010 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.07.2019 13:39:00 |
4. |
Haltuf Daniel |
08.01.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.07.2019 15:37:11 |
|