Název: |
VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR |
Datum: |
20.-20.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Sokol Vysočany (200) |
Místo konání: |
NOVOŠKOLSKÁ 2, PRAHA 9 |
Kódové číslo: |
916632 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
28 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Vejšický Aleš |
Novoškolská 696 | |
190 00 Praha 9 | |
Tel. (1): |
602263537 |
Tel. (2): |
724313814 |
E-mail: |
tsmvysocany@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
WWW.TENISVYSOCANY.CZ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kobzová Anna | 29.09.2010 | Sokol Čimice | 25.03.2019 09:40:22 |
|
2. |
Kubíček Martin | 11.07.2010 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 03.04.2019 13:31:18 |
|
3. |
Novotný Vojtěch | 08.07.2010 | Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. | 16.05.2019 15:23:49 |
|
4. |
Netrdová Barbora | 26.01.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 03.06.2019 18:20:35 |
|
5. |
Netrdová Adéla | 16.03.2012 | TJ Horní Měcholupy | 03.06.2019 19:04:47 |
|
6. |
Sýkorová Marie | 08.05.2010 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 06.06.2019 11:56:22 |
|
7. |
Dušek Lukáš | 30.10.2011 | TK Neridé | 26.06.2019 21:35:16 |
|
8. |
Dočekal Jakub | 20.09.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 30.06.2019 12:16:19 |
|
9. |
Krejčíková Viktorie | 03.01.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 30.06.2019 12:54:06 |
|
10. |
Langr Štěpán | 09.02.2011 | TK Neridé | 01.07.2019 10:56:20 |
|
11. |
Fiala Tomáš | 21.12.2011 | TK Benešov | 09.07.2019 12:49:15 |
|
12. |
Rucki Václav | 15.05.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 13.07.2019 07:33:11 |
|
13. |
Bělohlávková Bára | 31.01.2010 | TJ Horní Měcholupy | 13.07.2019 15:35:41 |
|
14. |
Šmejkal Denis | 13.06.2010 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 14.07.2019 18:02:11 |
|
15. |
Vejsada David | 06.07.2010 | TGC Kunratice | 14.07.2019 19:41:48 |
|
16. |
Švarc Teodor | 04.07.2011 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 14.07.2019 22:40:28 |
|
17. |
Štefaník Antonín | 02.04.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 16.07.2019 08:44:29 |
|
18. |
Pňovská Julie | 03.10.2011 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 17.07.2019 00:41:05 |
|
19. |
Homola Matyáš | 21.09.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 17.07.2019 20:47:29 |
|
20. |
Motl Kryštof | 09.12.2012 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 18.07.2019 14:52:41 |
|
21. |
Motl Ondřej | 12.02.2010 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 18.07.2019 14:52:51 |
|
22. |
Zikmund Adam | 29.01.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 18.07.2019 21:18:14 |
|
23. |
Ratajová Kateřina | 07.01.2010 | TK Radošovice | 19.07.2019 12:31:06 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Plecháč Šimon | 01.11.2010 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | odhlášeno hráčem | 24.04.2019 22:38:59 |
2. |
Hendrych Alex | 07.03.2010 | TK Čelákovice | odhlášeno hráčem | 27.05.2019 19:23:53 |
3. |
Manhart Jakub | 18.08.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | odhlášeno hráčem | 01.06.2019 22:24:50 |
4. |
Marešová Beata | 12.07.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 10.06.2019 11:40:45 |
5. |
Gottvaldová Anna | 26.02.2011 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2019 14:55:44 |
6. |
Šturma Sebastian | 23.08.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2019 11:58:07 |
7. |
Andrlová Katka | 07.08.2011 | TJ Spoje Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2019 11:44:45 |