Datum: |
20.-20.07. |
Pořadatel: |
SK Tenis Duchcov (200) |
Kódové číslo: |
916629 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
9 antuka |
Míče: |
tecnifibre |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Přibyl Jaroslav |
Tyršova 54 | |
419 01 Duchcov | |
Tel. (1): |
774 511 412 |
E-mail: |
jari.pribyl@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
tenisduchcov.estranky.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 15.03.2019 10:06:05 |
|
2. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 15.03.2019 15:15:31 |
|
3. |
Svobodová Adéla | 11.06.2010 | TO Meziboří | 17.03.2019 06:13:22 |
|
4. |
Jakeš Michael | 08.06.2010 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 17.03.2019 20:46:37 |
|
5. |
Skořepa Adam | 11.06.2010 | TK Most | 19.03.2019 18:18:37 |
|
6. |
Koubek Tomáš | 31.07.2010 | TK Litvínov z.s. | 20.03.2019 06:59:25 |
|
7. |
Štorková Sofie | 05.12.2010 | SK Tenis Duchcov | volná karta | 27.04.2019 18:14:50 |
8. |
Rejhonová Amelie Barbora | 27.01.2010 | SK Tenis Duchcov | 27.04.2019 18:15:00 |
|
9. |
Burešová Liliana | 25.06.2011 | TK Litvínov z.s. | 28.04.2019 21:32:45 |
|
10. |
Kabelka Nicolas | 25.06.2011 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 20.05.2019 12:41:00 |
|
11. |
Riedel Šimon | 28.10.2011 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 18.06.2019 13:37:11 |
|
12. |
Kučera Daniel | 09.02.2010 | Tenisová akademie Březno u Loun | 04.07.2019 16:49:06 |
|
13. |
Pužman Adam | 20.01.2011 | TO Meziboří | 08.07.2019 17:00:33 |
|
14. |
Komínek Matyáš | 16.07.2010 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 13.07.2019 13:07:02 |
|
15. |
Wolfgramm Sophia | 05.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 16.07.2019 14:24:48 |
|
16. |
Střihavková Nela | 15.03.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 17.07.2019 20:14:20 |
|
17. |
Švub Michal | 01.01.2012 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 17.07.2019 20:17:30 |
|
18. |
Ryč Ondřej | 09.05.2010 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 18.07.2019 15:52:00 |
|
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
|||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
|||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
|||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
|||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
|||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
|||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
|||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
|||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
|||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
|||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
|||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
|||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
|||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Gros Matěj | 12.05.2011 | SK Tenis Duchcov | 27.04.2019 18:15:09 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bejček Simon | 17.04.2010 | TK Most | odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2019 11:50:54 |