Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Petrásek Ella Martina |
18.08.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
03.04.2020 07:01:42 |
2. |
Jiráková Sofie |
01.08.2012 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
|
03.04.2020 15:48:17 |
3. |
Bělohlávek Petr |
11.01.2011 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
|
|
|
|
02.05.2020 22:46:55 |
4. |
Hovorka Hugo |
21.04.2011 |
Tenis Dobříš |
|
|
|
|
04.05.2020 19:40:18 |
5. |
Michna Lisa |
26.07.2012 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
11.05.2020 22:50:23 |
6. |
Michna Gabriel |
06.07.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
11.05.2020 22:57:11 |
7. |
Zapský Tobiáš |
12.01.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
12.05.2020 07:46:41 |
8. |
Janoušek Šimon |
16.03.2011 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
|
15.05.2020 21:09:16 |
9. |
Hadrabová Radka |
07.01.2011 |
Tenis Dobříš |
|
|
|
|
20.05.2020 12:02:47 |
10. |
Zikmund Adam |
29.01.2013 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
21.05.2020 21:13:14 |
11. |
Kačín Ondřej |
30.07.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
04.06.2020 13:49:16 |
12. |
Hájek Petr |
09.03.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
05.06.2020 06:51:47 |
13. |
Mottlová Sofie |
11.07.2011 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
|
09.06.2020 21:32:38 |
14. |
Weigert Matyáš |
12.04.2012 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
28.06.2020 11:06:19 |
15. |
Hron Lukáš |
13.03.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
|
28.06.2020 22:20:14 |
16. |
Farajpourova Aináz |
17.07.2011 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
|
|
|
|
29.06.2020 13:42:39 |
17. |
Roček Eduard |
31.01.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
|
|
|
|
29.06.2020 21:32:14 |
18. |
Polášek Oliver |
10.08.2011 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
|
|
|
|
01.07.2020 14:35:44 |
19. |
Bervid William |
23.05.2012 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
|
03.07.2020 08:46:51 |
20. |
Toman Karel |
07.05.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
|
04.07.2020 21:19:00 |
21. |
Jelínková Adéla |
10.01.2011 |
TK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
|
07.07.2020 15:20:53 |
22. |
Horáček Filip |
14.12.2011 |
LTK Liberec |
|
|
|
|
07.07.2020 15:48:30 |
23. |
Krejčíková Viktorie |
03.01.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
08.07.2020 17:54:39 |
24. |
Sirový Šimon |
28.11.2011 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
|
|
|
|
08.07.2020 20:46:55 |
25. |
Vondráček Samuel Cristian |
06.04.2011 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
|
|
|
|
08.07.2020 21:00:26 |
26. |
Silina Kseniia |
24.05.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
|
08.07.2020 23:08:41 |
27. |
Mrzena Patrik |
09.02.2011 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
|
|
|
|
09.07.2020 13:27:00 |
28. |
Drábek Jan |
18.12.2011 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
|
10.07.2020 18:01:37 |
29. |
Řehoř Benjamín |
30.03.2012 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
|
10.07.2020 21:05:17 |
30. |
Štěpánek Adam |
26.04.2011 |
LTK Liberec |
|
|
|
|
12.07.2020 19:15:46 |
31. |
Trojan Max |
06.10.2011 |
Tenis Dobříš |
|
|
|
|
12.07.2020 19:19:12 |
32. |
Staňková Laura |
05.09.2011 |
TK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
|
12.07.2020 19:29:10 |
33. |
Kafka Michal |
22.05.2011 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
|
|
|
|
12.07.2020 19:41:45 |
34. |
Střihavková Nela |
15.03.2011 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
|
|
|
|
12.07.2020 23:23:24 |
35. |
Fejka Štěpán |
13.07.2011 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
|
13.07.2020 07:51:44 |
36. |
Jaroš Vojta |
26.02.2011 |
LTK Liberec |
|
|
|
|
13.07.2020 09:48:46 |
37. |
Pěnčíková Tereza |
25.06.2011 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
|
13.07.2020 11:29:32 |
38. |
Šebek Filip |
08.07.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
13.07.2020 22:31:01 |
39. |
Štefaník Antonín |
02.04.2011 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
|
|
|
|
14.07.2020 11:54:09 |
40. |
Gabrielová Edita Luisa |
08.04.2011 |
SK Aritma Praha |
|
|
|
|
14.07.2020 15:24:01 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Drábová Sára |
21.09.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.06.2020 18:16:32 |
2. |
Burešová Karolína |
23.01.2012 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.07.2020 22:59:49 |
3. |
Junková Denisa |
30.12.2013 |
Tenisová akademie Březno u Loun |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.07.2020 18:06:04 |
4. |
Coxon Ben |
06.10.2011 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
15.07.2020 18:27:04 |
|