Datum: |
22.-22.07. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC České Budějovice,z.s. (200) |
Kódové číslo: |
916603 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Horáková Kateřina |
Vltavské nábřeží 1 | |
370 05 České Budějovice | |
Tel. (2): |
601082916 |
Tel. (3): |
723708515 |
E-mail: |
sport@teniscb.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dufek Pavel | 15.04.2008 | TK Písek | 16.03.2017 15:20:04 |
|
2. |
Dvořáková Nikola | 20.04.2008 | TK Písek | 17.03.2017 19:18:46 |
|
3. |
Vajshárová Natálie | 18.07.2008 | - | 18.03.2017 16:36:56 |
|
4. |
Krejsová Laura | 16.01.2008 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 21.03.2017 19:33:24 |
|
5. |
Rychnavský Jonáš | 09.05.2008 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 28.03.2017 12:53:16 |
|
6. |
Chalupa Adam | 07.08.2009 | LTC Český Krumlov | 22.04.2017 10:51:24 |
|
7. |
Horova Natalie | 22.11.2008 | LTC Český Krumlov | 22.05.2017 22:14:06 |
|
8. |
Křížek Kevin | 13.06.2008 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 23.05.2017 10:51:10 |
|
9. |
Ježková Lucie | 21.06.2008 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 24.05.2017 05:52:49 |
|
10. |
Rainke Klaudie | 06.04.2008 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 25.05.2017 11:16:54 |
|
11. |
Žahour Richard | 08.01.2008 | TK Písek | 28.05.2017 18:18:05 |
|
12. |
Gill Victoria | 22.02.2008 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 04.06.2017 15:53:37 |
|
13. |
Zapletal Ondřej | 22.04.2008 | TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. | 05.06.2017 21:55:55 |
|
14. |
Dvořáková Denisa | 09.01.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 26.06.2017 16:37:29 |
|
15. |
Hronová Elen | 12.06.2008 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 27.06.2017 20:07:20 |
|
16. |
Toman Karel | 06.02.2009 | LTC Velešín z.s. | 06.07.2017 23:34:34 |
|
17. |
Doubek Ondřej | 09.06.2008 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 08.07.2017 16:30:13 |
|
18. |
Baderle David | 12.08.2008 | Sokol Zábřeh | 09.07.2017 13:58:43 |
|
19. |
Zeman Jakub | 07.11.2008 | TK Pelhřimov | 09.07.2017 16:31:23 |
|
20. |
Trkovský Marcel | 15.05.2008 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 13.07.2017 14:02:50 |
|
21. |
Pícha Jakub | 13.07.2008 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 15.07.2017 12:36:04 |
|
22. |
Jančarová Mariana | 01.11.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 16.07.2017 13:41:23 |
|
23. |
Kovář Jan | 22.03.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 17.07.2017 13:36:21 |
|
24. |
Vlnová Gabriela | 08.07.2009 | TK Soběslav | 21.07.2017 17:39:30 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Suda Silvestr | 30.03.2008 | TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. | odhlášeno hráčem | 26.06.2017 14:42:37 |
2. |
Bednářová Leona | 10.12.2008 | LTC Tábor 1903 | odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2017 14:28:47 |
3. |
Zemková Nela | 02.05.2008 | LTC Český Krumlov | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 21.07.2017 17:07:38 |
4. |
Bohoněk Marcel | 17.06.2009 | TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 21.07.2017 17:37:27 |
5. |
Marn Luca | 01.10.2008 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 21.07.2017 17:37:56 |