Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Boháčová Soňa |
24.06.2011 |
LTC Český Krumlov |
|
|
|
|
04.04.2020 22:29:51 |
2. |
Dušková Diana |
21.08.2012 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
|
|
|
|
20.04.2020 09:27:50 |
3. |
Frommová Emma |
06.04.2012 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
|
|
|
|
24.04.2020 07:41:00 |
4. |
Trnka Tomáš |
19.12.2012 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
|
|
|
|
13.05.2020 21:48:48 |
5. |
Gorský Martin |
04.01.2011 |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
|
|
|
|
15.05.2020 12:44:53 |
6. |
Levans James |
28.11.2012 |
SK Aritma Praha |
|
|
|
|
21.05.2020 11:10:41 |
7. |
Koranda Jakub |
31.05.2011 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
|
|
|
|
23.05.2020 08:55:28 |
8. |
Příhoda Adam |
14.03.2011 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
|
|
|
|
25.05.2020 06:41:25 |
9. |
Tybitancl Jiří |
06.09.2011 |
Sokol TK Kaplice |
|
|
|
|
31.05.2020 11:25:47 |
10. |
Zapletal Jindřich |
16.05.2011 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
|
|
|
|
31.05.2020 21:16:01 |
11. |
Weigert Matyáš |
12.04.2012 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
08.06.2020 18:46:24 |
12. |
Mařík Matouš |
08.03.2012 |
TK Vimperk |
|
|
|
|
09.06.2020 10:53:49 |
13. |
Krejčí Filip |
25.03.2012 |
TJ Centropen Dačice |
|
|
|
|
12.06.2020 10:33:34 |
14. |
Pýchová Kateřina |
14.04.2011 |
LTC Český Krumlov |
|
|
|
|
13.06.2020 18:31:33 |
15. |
Kubiska Arnošt |
21.09.2011 |
TK Pelhřimov |
|
|
|
|
16.06.2020 10:30:25 |
16. |
Doležal Albert |
19.04.2013 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
|
|
|
|
21.06.2020 18:54:39 |
17. |
Doležal Ondřej |
05.05.2011 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
|
|
|
|
21.06.2020 18:56:56 |
18. |
Slavíková Tereza |
31.10.2011 |
TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. |
|
|
|
|
24.06.2020 22:09:46 |
19. |
Dušek David Jan |
24.01.2012 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
|
|
|
|
28.06.2020 21:39:11 |
20. |
Gottvaldová Anna |
26.02.2011 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
|
04.07.2020 21:34:13 |
21. |
Nedoma Nataniel |
08.04.2012 |
CTA Rudná |
|
|
|
|
05.07.2020 05:05:17 |
22. |
Fiedlerová Enola |
16.08.2012 |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
|
|
|
|
05.07.2020 13:39:06 |
23. |
Tvrdý Patrik |
25.01.2011 |
TK PTA Kolín |
|
|
|
|
05.07.2020 20:30:15 |
24. |
Marešová Beata |
12.07.2012 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
06.07.2020 16:24:15 |
25. |
Podruh Axel |
13.08.2012 |
LTC Český Krumlov |
|
|
|
|
06.07.2020 16:51:56 |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Šebístková Tereza |
23.03.2012 |
LTC Humpolec |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.04.2020 00:15:57 |
2. |
Bělohlávek Petr |
11.01.2011 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.05.2020 22:42:42 |
3. |
Drábová Sára |
21.09.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.06.2020 18:17:12 |
4. |
Kačín Ondřej |
30.07.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.06.2020 13:03:28 |
5. |
Tourek Jan |
11.01.2013 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.07.2020 18:54:48 |
|