Datum: |
08.-08.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Lány (200) |
Kódové číslo: |
916574 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Babolat |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Gottesman Petr |
Nová Studnice26 | |
27304 Kačice | |
Tel. (1): |
606 694 645 |
E-mail: |
petrgottesman@gmail.com |
Internet: |
tenis.lany.cz/ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Votava Lukáš | 05.03.2009 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 16.03.2017 22:09:34 |
|
2. |
Jarolímková Nikol Marie | 15.03.2008 | Sokol Říčany | 19.03.2017 12:01:48 |
|
3. |
Tvrzská Karolína | 28.01.2008 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 26.03.2017 23:34:55 |
|
4. |
Mottlová Anna | 21.12.2008 | CTA Rudná | 05.04.2017 12:01:41 |
|
5. |
Dlouhý Lukáš | 06.01.2010 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 09.05.2017 21:47:51 |
|
6. |
Škachová Miriam | 01.09.2009 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 11.05.2017 21:45:07 |
|
7. |
Reitmaierová Stela | 01.01.2008 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 30.05.2017 19:34:15 |
|
8. |
Bajer Mikuláš | 19.04.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 11.06.2017 18:09:05 |
|
9. |
Zaporozhchenko Yehor | 21.02.2008 | LTC Svoboda Praha | 26.06.2017 18:58:05 |
|
10. |
Kasal Michal | 04.07.2008 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 30.06.2017 20:50:00 |
|
11. |
Smetanová Lilian | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 02.07.2017 13:33:39 |
|
12. |
Vildová Adéla | 30.06.2009 | SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. | 02.07.2017 17:05:36 |
|
13. |
Zderadička Josef | 08.03.2008 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 03.07.2017 19:54:46 |
|
14. |
Bejčková Adéla | 09.04.2008 | TK Kadaň | 03.07.2017 21:51:33 |
|
15. |
Bejček Simon | 17.04.2010 | TK Most | 03.07.2017 21:55:06 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pospíšil Samuel | 22.10.2008 | Slavoj Litoměřice | odhlášeno hráčem | 01.04.2017 13:23:28 |
2. |
Havlíková Viktorie | 08.11.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | odhlášeno hráčem | 16.06.2017 09:29:15 |
3. |
Šmejcký Jakub | 09.02.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2017 19:05:56 |
4. |
Šmejcký Marek | 03.11.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2017 19:07:06 |
5. |
Kühnová Karolína | 06.06.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2017 20:14:15 |
6. |
Petrášová Barbora | 30.06.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2017 22:26:55 |
7. |
Knapíková Leontina | 11.03.2008 | Slavoj Litoměřice | odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2017 07:17:16 |