Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Slavíková Barbora |
18.09.2008 |
TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.03.2016 14:18:59 |
2. |
Holubová Tereza |
18.01.2007 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.03.2016 11:45:39 |
3. |
Holasová Kateřina |
01.01.2007 |
TK Soběslav |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.03.2016 12:47:27 |
4. |
Viturková Kamila |
24.04.2007 |
TK Soběslav |
|
|
|
volná karta |
21.03.2016 21:26:08 |
5. |
Bucha Radek |
30.04.2007 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
26.03.2016 21:43:12 |
6. |
Trkovský Marcel |
15.05.2008 |
TK Milevsko, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.04.2016 14:40:50 |
7. |
Grobárová Julie Eva |
07.05.2007 |
TK Písek |
|
|
|
volná karta |
06.04.2016 07:48:14 |
8. |
Wagnerová Patricie |
13.03.2007 |
TK Prachatice z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.04.2016 20:33:58 |
9. |
Dubová Denisa |
22.05.2007 |
TK Pelhřimov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
29.04.2016 22:59:29 |
10. |
Pancová Valerie |
11.10.2007 |
TK Písek |
|
|
|
volná karta |
14.05.2016 19:27:03 |
11. |
Šebístková Karolína |
13.05.2008 |
LTC Humpolec |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.05.2016 12:07:10 |
12. |
Zíková Denisa |
06.09.2007 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.05.2016 20:59:30 |
13. |
Veškrna Tomáš |
07.03.2009 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
|
|
|
volná karta |
21.05.2016 20:47:37 |
14. |
Mašek Michael |
15.03.2007 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
31.05.2016 10:07:24 |
15. |
Doucha Jakub |
20.01.2008 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.06.2016 21:44:59 |
16. |
Severýn Václav |
19.06.2008 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.06.2016 08:30:24 |
17. |
Pařízková Nikola |
25.10.2008 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
08.06.2016 16:07:09 |
18. |
Pěknicová Viktorie |
23.07.2008 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
09.06.2016 14:55:25 |
19. |
Klůfová Iva |
27.02.2007 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
26.06.2016 16:09:01 |
20. |
Raichl Václav |
19.07.2007 |
Tenis Proboštov z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
28.06.2016 18:31:22 |
21. |
Bambas Lukáš |
26.11.2007 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
03.07.2016 21:03:40 |
22. |
Suda Silvestr |
30.03.2008 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
04.07.2016 08:57:08 |
23. |
Pánek Sebastian |
19.07.2007 |
TK Soběslav |
|
|
|
volná karta |
04.07.2016 17:59:26 |
24. |
Poláková Veronika |
02.03.2007 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.07.2016 09:57:09 |
25. |
Rejlek Šimon |
13.05.2008 |
TK Ostrovec |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.07.2016 15:03:57 |
26. |
Fáčková Sára |
29.10.2009 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
06.07.2016 19:28:46 |
27. |
Tetaur Karel |
20.08.2008 |
TC VITALITY Březnice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
06.07.2016 22:46:38 |
28. |
Uher Matěj |
08.08.2007 |
SHARK Brno |
|
|
|
volná karta |
08.07.2016 09:45:58 |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Polatová Natálie |
20.02.2008 |
TK Most |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.07.2016 23:36:49 |
2. |
Šefčík Lukáš |
11.12.2007 |
TK Pelhřimov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.07.2016 22:11:10 |
3. |
Rakouš Michal |
19.08.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.07.2016 19:02:14 |
4. |
Rakoušová Kateřina |
11.09.2007 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.07.2016 19:03:54 |
5. |
Křížek Kevin |
13.06.2008 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
07.07.2016 08:34:46 |
6. |
Tešková Sára |
02.01.2008 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
08.07.2016 09:19:59 |
7. |
Příhodová Eliška |
01.11.2007 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
08.07.2016 10:56:56 |
8. |
Kučera Daniel |
06.04.2007 |
Mosilana Brno |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
08.07.2016 13:13:13 |
|