Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Dvořák Jan |
16.10.2013 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
04.04.2020 07:21:58 |
2. |
Blaščík Matyáš Dominik |
26.09.2013 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
22.04.2020 17:09:37 |
3. |
Koulová Anna |
31.01.2013 |
TK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
13.05.2020 14:55:48 |
4. |
Michálková Daniela |
04.03.2012 |
Tenis Dobříš |
|
|
|
volná karta |
06.06.2020 16:11:19 |
5. |
Doležal Albert |
19.04.2013 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
|
|
|
volná karta |
08.06.2020 08:25:41 |
6. |
Neubergová Natálie |
19.08.2012 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
10.06.2020 18:33:47 |
7. |
Slobodová Gabriela |
04.08.2012 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
12.06.2020 16:11:24 |
8. |
Slobodová Markéta |
22.04.2014 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
12.06.2020 17:59:02 |
9. |
Bezouška Antonín |
27.09.2012 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
14.06.2020 11:55:30 |
10. |
Nováková Karolína |
27.12.2013 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
14.06.2020 13:50:23 |
11. |
Skalický Jiří |
15.09.2012 |
SK Aritma Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
14.06.2020 16:47:09 |
12. |
Takáčová Karolína |
23.05.2012 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
|
|
|
volná karta |
14.06.2020 21:56:20 |
13. |
Trnka Tomáš |
19.12.2012 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.06.2020 08:54:36 |
14. |
Bálková Kateřina |
07.07.2013 |
Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.06.2020 22:43:44 |
15. |
Pírek Pavel |
06.08.2014 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.06.2020 09:59:15 |
16. |
Lašťovková Amálie |
18.12.2011 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.06.2020 11:16:34 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Burešová Ella |
06.02.2014 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
přijat-soutěž rozšířena |
20.06.2020 14:47:40 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Toman Bruno |
01.08.2013 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.05.2020 22:52:37 |
2. |
Kurylová Nicole |
04.07.2013 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.06.2020 20:57:33 |
3. |
Stáňová Šárka |
01.01.2011 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.06.2020 09:21:50 |
4. |
Přikrylová Valentýna |
13.09.2013 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
15.06.2020 18:14:57 |
5. |
Labuť Ondřej |
26.06.2011 |
- |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.06.2020 08:47:35 |
6. |
Fáčková Tereza |
07.12.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.06.2020 07:02:15 |
7. |
Pribiš Vincent |
13.04.2012 |
SK Aritma Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
20.06.2020 10:57:29 |
8. |
Stejskalová Mariana |
07.11.2011 |
SK Aritma Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
20.06.2020 10:57:45 |
|