# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Bohdalová Josefína |
28.05.2010 |
Sokol TK Kaplice |
|
|
|
|
15.03.2019 16:20:34 |
2. |
Latislavová Tereza |
08.09.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
|
|
|
|
16.03.2019 07:54:15 |
3. |
Šťastný Filip |
13.03.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
|
|
|
|
16.03.2019 10:35:15 |
4. |
Zapletal Jindřich |
16.05.2011 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
|
|
|
|
16.03.2019 17:51:47 |
5. |
Jareš Tadeáš |
18.01.2010 |
TK Sezimovo Ústí |
|
|
|
|
17.03.2019 08:36:30 |
6. |
Baštýř Jakub |
05.04.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
|
|
|
|
18.03.2019 06:10:25 |
7. |
Zemek Robin |
30.06.2010 |
LTC Český Krumlov |
|
|
|
|
18.03.2019 10:13:11 |
8. |
Fuková Viktorie |
14.04.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
|
|
|
|
18.03.2019 16:32:08 |
9. |
Zvolánek Jakub |
02.02.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
|
|
|
|
19.03.2019 09:12:07 |
10. |
Dvořáková Denisa |
09.01.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
|
|
|
|
26.03.2019 17:31:56 |
11. |
Holická Jana |
18.04.2010 |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
|
|
|
|
28.03.2019 17:06:17 |
12. |
Venc Tomáš |
30.09.2010 |
LTC Humpolec |
|
|
|
|
01.04.2019 21:34:56 |
13. |
Čabanovová Adéla |
24.10.2012 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
|
|
|
|
04.04.2019 22:20:29 |
14. |
Houška Adam |
28.05.2010 |
LTC Český Krumlov |
|
|
|
|
07.04.2019 21:36:13 |
15. |
Jahoda Ondřej |
20.05.2011 |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
|
|
|
|
11.04.2019 13:53:13 |
16. |
Hlinka Martin |
12.10.2010 |
TK Strakonice |
|
|
|
|
30.04.2019 20:36:25 |
17. |
Pražma Adam |
22.06.2010 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
|
|
|
|
05.05.2019 08:45:52 |
18. |
Kváš Marian |
01.07.2010 |
LTC Humpolec |
|
|
|
|
13.05.2019 15:19:00 |
19. |
Nušlová Kamila |
18.03.2010 |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
|
|
|
|
14.05.2019 08:59:46 |
20. |
Rezek Daniel |
16.06.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
|
|
|
|
14.05.2019 20:50:06 |
21. |
Nevšímal David |
28.04.2011 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
|
|
|
|
17.05.2019 11:11:05 |
22. |
Tupá Laura |
02.11.2010 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
|
|
|
|
22.05.2019 15:38:56 |
23. |
Matoušek Filip |
08.05.2010 |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
|
|
|
|
30.05.2019 10:39:18 |
24. |
Vondráková Valentýna |
13.01.2011 |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
|
|
|
|
31.05.2019 07:12:56 |
25. |
Švepešová Klára |
26.09.2010 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu |
|
|
|
|
31.05.2019 07:14:11 |
26. |
Školka Vojtěch |
09.08.2011 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu |
|
|
|
|
31.05.2019 07:14:48 |
27. |
Rajsigl Alex |
10.03.2010 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu |
|
|
|
|
31.05.2019 07:15:24 |
28. |
Kubec Jiří |
05.01.2010 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu |
|
|
|
|
31.05.2019 07:15:55 |
29. |
Straková Valerie |
08.08.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
|
|
|
|
31.05.2019 12:10:45 |
30. |
Pospíchalová Martina |
05.11.2010 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
|
|
|
|
31.05.2019 12:47:51 |