Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Dobiášová Vanessa |
09.01.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
15.03.2017 08:08:25 |
2. |
Rakouš Michal |
19.08.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
|
15.03.2017 08:24:01 |
3. |
Jiráková Julie |
09.04.2008 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
|
15.03.2017 09:24:56 |
4. |
Jiroušková Monika |
31.01.2008 |
TK Neridé |
|
|
|
|
15.03.2017 09:36:27 |
5. |
Sekerková Veronika |
03.09.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
|
15.03.2017 18:09:05 |
6. |
Kubešová Aneta |
03.07.2008 |
TK Vodní stavby Plzeň |
|
|
|
|
15.03.2017 20:16:33 |
7. |
Ječmínková Karolína |
16.03.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
15.03.2017 23:06:34 |
8. |
Hrnčíř Jakub |
30.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
|
|
|
|
16.03.2017 16:11:52 |
9. |
Veselá Barbora |
11.07.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
|
16.03.2017 20:10:13 |
10. |
Šulc Matěj |
18.07.2009 |
Sokol Čimice |
|
|
|
|
16.03.2017 21:50:07 |
11. |
Zdeňková Anna |
25.03.2009 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
|
|
|
|
17.03.2017 09:56:52 |
12. |
Tichá Julie |
28.03.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
|
|
|
|
17.03.2017 19:07:13 |
13. |
Farajpourová Aileen |
16.07.2008 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
17.03.2017 19:44:04 |
14. |
Svoboda Josef |
15.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
|
|
|
|
17.03.2017 20:26:52 |
15. |
Strnadová Naďa |
23.05.2009 |
- |
|
|
|
|
18.03.2017 14:45:07 |
16. |
Růžek Matyáš |
26.03.2009 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
|
|
|
|
19.03.2017 17:38:40 |
17. |
Melicharová Kateřina |
18.03.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
19.03.2017 21:47:47 |
18. |
Melicharová Michaela |
09.06.2009 |
TK Neridé |
|
|
|
|
19.03.2017 22:24:27 |
19. |
Bratršovská Barbora |
14.03.2008 |
TK Lomnice n.Pop. |
|
|
|
|
20.03.2017 07:00:47 |
20. |
Těhníková Ester |
16.07.2008 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
|
|
|
|
20.03.2017 11:48:43 |
21. |
Oktiabreva Alisa |
26.07.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
20.03.2017 15:27:43 |
22. |
Čepelík Matouš |
08.03.2008 |
LTK Liberec |
|
|
|
|
20.03.2017 16:41:41 |
23. |
Fejka Matěj |
23.06.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
|
20.03.2017 19:44:48 |
24. |
Klokov Martin |
23.10.2008 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
|
|
|
|
21.03.2017 08:56:36 |
25. |
Novotný Daniel |
19.04.2008 |
TK Železný Brod |
|
|
|
|
22.03.2017 14:23:16 |
26. |
Krejčí Tomáš |
25.03.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
22.03.2017 19:18:07 |
27. |
Škrlík Mathias |
19.02.2008 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
|
22.03.2017 20:03:57 |
28. |
Honsová Kristýna |
26.08.2009 |
TK Vodní stavby Plzeň |
|
|
|
|
23.03.2017 13:36:36 |
29. |
Kovačková Alena |
13.06.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
25.03.2017 07:29:41 |
30. |
Novotný Bořek Jan |
04.03.2009 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
27.03.2017 01:27:24 |
31. |
Fojtů Lukas |
19.01.2008 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
|
|
|
|
27.03.2017 21:20:30 |
32. |
Nováková Laura |
24.10.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
|
29.03.2017 08:28:08 |
33. |
Köhler Matěj |
05.07.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
|
01.04.2017 15:34:06 |
34. |
Havlová Anna |
11.01.2008 |
SK Aritma Praha |
|
|
|
|
07.04.2017 10:18:45 |
35. |
Kozák Pavel |
10.01.2008 |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
|
|
|
|
09.04.2017 16:39:01 |
36. |
Sloboda Leon |
30.03.2009 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
|
18.04.2017 11:18:15 |
37. |
Kusý Jakub |
06.05.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
24.04.2017 11:44:30 |
38. |
Vernerová Sabina |
05.01.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
|
28.04.2017 11:28:23 |
39. |
Benetková Jessica |
13.03.2009 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
|
|
|
|
01.05.2017 12:38:19 |
40. |
Kopecká Lucie |
30.08.2008 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
|
|
|
|
02.05.2017 22:58:51 |
41. |
Gáliková Terezka |
16.04.2008 |
ŽLTC Brno |
|
|
|
|
05.05.2017 10:27:47 |
42. |
Boucník Tadeáš |
11.11.2009 |
SK Meteor Praha |
|
|
|
|
06.05.2017 21:26:11 |
43. |
Linhart Adam |
19.06.2009 |
Sportovní centrum Linhart |
|
|
|
|
08.05.2017 14:00:40 |
44. |
Kovář Jan |
22.03.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
09.05.2017 14:27:45 |
45. |
Říčková Karolina |
08.03.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
09.05.2017 17:51:34 |
46. |
Kottink Nicolas |
01.12.2009 |
Sokol Říčany |
|
|
|
|
14.05.2017 20:22:17 |
47. |
Smetanová Lilian |
19.08.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
|
|
|
|
15.05.2017 18:43:59 |
48. |
Psota Jan |
20.03.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
|
16.05.2017 21:07:48 |
49. |
Brückner David |
20.03.2008 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
|
18.05.2017 20:38:33 |
50. |
Raková Viola |
07.06.2008 |
LTC Kolín |
|
|
|
|
18.05.2017 23:31:08 |
51. |
Kotrc Aleš |
04.01.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
26.05.2017 19:48:08 |
52. |
Košárko Filip |
31.05.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
|
26.05.2017 19:52:01 |
53. |
Donald Natalie |
27.08.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
|
26.05.2017 20:43:04 |
54. |
Kovačková Jana |
13.06.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
26.05.2017 21:27:52 |
55. |
Varinský Tibor |
10.04.2009 |
TREND SPORT, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
27.05.2017 19:31:04 |
56. |
Krejčová Tereza |
30.08.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
|
28.05.2017 23:39:55 |
57. |
Samsonová Laura |
10.03.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
29.05.2017 22:05:04 |
58. |
Slavíková Barbora |
18.09.2008 |
TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. |
|
|
|
|
30.05.2017 08:52:34 |
59. |
Klusák Lukáš |
03.07.2008 |
TK Stochov |
|
|
|
|
30.05.2017 09:39:04 |
60. |
Drul Matvij |
11.02.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
|
|
|
|
30.05.2017 19:13:48 |
61. |
Krška Tomáš |
29.04.2009 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
|
|
|
|
31.05.2017 21:48:57 |
62. |
Ladman Filip |
01.01.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
|
31.05.2017 22:17:52 |
63. |
Bezděková Nicol |
13.04.2008 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
|
|
|
|
02.06.2017 10:34:39 |
64. |
Lotcmanenko Evgeniia |
23.01.2008 |
- |
|
|
|
|
02.06.2017 17:03:43 |
65. |
Skriplenok Alina |
22.04.2008 |
SK Meteor Praha |
|
|
|
|
02.06.2017 17:18:34 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Faltysová Nela |
10.12.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.04.2017 21:31:24 |
2. |
Mohamed Rahman |
30.07.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.05.2017 21:28:57 |
3. |
Vantuchová Aneta |
19.04.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.05.2017 22:59:48 |
4. |
Kühnová Karolína |
06.06.2008 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.05.2017 05:52:11 |
5. |
Žoldáková Denisa |
01.01.2008 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.05.2017 22:09:27 |
6. |
Drbalová Linda |
30.06.2009 |
SK Meteor Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.05.2017 11:31:42 |
7. |
Mojžíšová Vendula |
26.02.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.05.2017 18:16:14 |
8. |
Kasal Michal |
04.07.2008 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.05.2017 20:29:35 |
9. |
Kunst Filip |
15.06.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
29.05.2017 15:56:39 |
10. |
Repčík Vincent |
31.01.2008 |
TENIS Klánovice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
29.05.2017 15:57:04 |
11. |
Svoboda Josef |
25.10.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.05.2017 08:07:18 |
12. |
Hloušek František |
19.05.2008 |
HTK Třebíč |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
30.05.2017 09:39:52 |
13. |
Bejčková Adéla |
09.04.2008 |
TK Kadaň |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.05.2017 10:40:34 |
14. |
Exnerová Ella |
17.09.2008 |
TENIS Klánovice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.05.2017 18:30:06 |
15. |
Andreas Jonáš |
28.04.2008 |
SK Aritma Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.05.2017 20:11:17 |
16. |
Paštiková Julie |
31.05.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.06.2017 19:49:49 |
17. |
Balatková Nikola |
14.02.2009 |
TK Žatec |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.06.2017 22:35:42 |
18. |
Veškrna Tomáš |
07.03.2009 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
02.06.2017 10:35:59 |
|