Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
César Jakub |
17.01.2005 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
14.03.2013 22:31:44 |
2. |
Vodička Jakub |
22.05.2004 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.03.2013 09:06:57 |
3. |
Jílková Denisa |
02.04.2004 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.03.2013 09:09:14 |
4. |
Rybín Kryštof |
23.06.2005 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.03.2013 11:30:40 |
5. |
Zámečníková Kristina |
15.10.2005 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.03.2013 16:04:13 |
6. |
Těhníková Ema |
03.09.2004 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.03.2013 22:32:53 |
7. |
Soušková Vanda |
14.08.2005 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.03.2013 23:44:05 |
8. |
Krejzová Andrea |
02.01.2004 |
TK Most |
|
|
|
volná karta |
17.03.2013 10:25:19 |
9. |
Macek Matyáš |
14.03.2004 |
Sokol Smíchov I. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
17.03.2013 18:26:37 |
10. |
Palicová Barbora |
11.03.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
17.03.2013 18:49:08 |
11. |
Ruža Kryštof |
05.04.2005 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
volná karta |
19.03.2013 20:12:04 |
12. |
Abeldinova Alla |
25.04.2004 |
Tenisklub Cheb |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.03.2013 10:25:37 |
13. |
Bernas Daniel |
11.11.2004 |
SK OAZA Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.03.2013 18:26:54 |
14. |
Holub Lukáš J. |
13.02.2006 |
TK Neridé |
|
|
|
volná karta |
21.03.2013 09:11:34 |
15. |
Apltauer Filip |
21.03.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
26.03.2013 18:01:44 |
16. |
Dušek Karel |
25.02.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
|
|
|
volná karta |
31.03.2013 09:47:51 |
17. |
Šolc Matěj |
24.09.2004 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
03.04.2013 12:01:34 |
18. |
Kanda Hugo |
07.10.2004 |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.04.2013 10:30:32 |
19. |
Šťastný Jakub |
05.05.2004 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.04.2013 11:19:20 |
20. |
Bártová Vanesa |
22.03.2004 |
TK Radošovice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
06.04.2013 13:50:33 |
21. |
Douda Pavel |
07.03.2005 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.04.2013 08:14:13 |
22. |
Pšenička Tomáš |
09.07.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
10.04.2013 10:52:53 |
23. |
Obšil Jáchym |
16.07.2005 |
Sokol Praha Dejvice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
22.04.2013 23:12:45 |
24. |
Rousek Jan |
28.02.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
22.05.2013 10:23:38 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Pichlíková Jitka |
17.10.2004 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
|
|
|
|
08.06.2013 11:51:08 |
2. |
Paroulek Filip |
20.06.2005 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
|
|
|
|
11.06.2013 09:48:26 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Knapíková Sára |
02.04.2005 |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.04.2013 13:44:07 |
2. |
Fiala Michael |
15.06.2005 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.05.2013 20:26:35 |
3. |
Záhrubský Filip |
26.01.2004 |
TJ ČECHIE Nový Jáchymov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.05.2013 10:34:39 |
4. |
Mrázková Eva |
27.07.2004 |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.05.2013 13:16:22 |
5. |
Kasal Jan |
14.01.2004 |
Tenis Tábor |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.06.2013 22:04:22 |
6. |
Blažka Daniel |
03.02.2004 |
TK BH Jihlava z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.06.2013 22:13:55 |
7. |
Brunclík Petr |
17.07.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.06.2013 21:49:36 |
8. |
Neumann Jakub Jiří |
23.02.2005 |
TK Neumann |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.06.2013 21:52:57 |
9. |
Bezdičková Kateřina |
11.07.2004 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.06.2013 20:57:40 |
10. |
Šimků Viktorie |
13.07.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.06.2013 08:45:34 |
11. |
Sládek Martin |
19.07.2004 |
TK Benešov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.06.2013 11:22:24 |
12. |
Fáček Erik |
05.12.2004 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.06.2013 12:53:01 |
13. |
Fantová Jana |
07.11.2004 |
TK Neridé |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2013 10:02:42 |
14. |
Kameník David |
04.05.2005 |
SK Aritma Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
25.06.2013 11:09:02 |
15. |
Lišková Sabina |
14.04.2004 |
SK Satalice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
25.06.2013 11:09:26 |
16. |
Sanders Natalia |
27.08.2005 |
Open Tennis Club |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
25.06.2013 11:09:44 |
17. |
Benešová Tereza |
25.05.2005 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2013 11:20:13 |
18. |
Vild Ondřej |
19.01.2004 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2013 22:42:37 |
19. |
Křepinský Adam |
19.05.2005 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.06.2013 00:25:32 |
20. |
Charvátová Kateřina |
21.06.2005 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.06.2013 13:52:50 |
21. |
Štyler Adam |
08.03.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.06.2013 21:28:08 |
22. |
Václavek Jakub |
23.04.2004 |
T.J. Sokol Lety |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.06.2013 09:59:49 |
23. |
Dufková Lucie |
03.08.2004 |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.06.2013 12:26:28 |
24. |
Štogl David |
15.07.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
28.06.2013 08:59:45 |
25. |
Sadil Matyáš |
16.06.2004 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.06.2013 11:12:53 |
26. |
Kolaříková Martina |
21.03.2005 |
T.J. Sokol Lety |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.06.2013 11:29:49 |
27. |
Bien Daniel |
05.05.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.06.2013 14:22:16 |
|