Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Šlechta David |
15.03.2009 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.03.2018 22:08:17 |
2. |
Mikeš Marek |
07.07.2010 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
19.03.2018 23:03:51 |
3. |
Mikeš David |
06.07.2012 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
19.03.2018 23:04:35 |
4. |
Sodomka Daniel |
18.12.2010 |
DTK Skuteč |
|
|
|
volná karta |
19.03.2018 23:24:29 |
5. |
Herník Vojtěch |
01.09.2010 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.03.2018 19:46:19 |
6. |
Košková Aneta |
19.07.2010 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.03.2018 20:07:54 |
7. |
Dufek Pavel Oliver |
24.05.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
24.03.2018 06:45:13 |
8. |
VAVERKA DAN |
30.01.2009 |
LTC Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
25.03.2018 22:49:50 |
9. |
Hladíková Emma |
19.03.2010 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
26.03.2018 08:40:16 |
10. |
Pospíšilová Anna Milada |
21.11.2009 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
26.03.2018 13:18:12 |
11. |
Vodehnalová Štěpána |
06.05.2010 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
|
|
|
volná karta |
28.03.2018 09:30:15 |
12. |
Grofová Gabriela |
20.06.2009 |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
28.03.2018 19:51:11 |
13. |
Polívková Nikola |
30.03.2009 |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
28.03.2018 20:32:07 |
14. |
Michek Tomáš |
25.03.2009 |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
31.03.2018 13:33:38 |
15. |
Kvapil Antonín |
15.08.2010 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
|
|
|
volná karta |
03.04.2018 11:26:47 |
16. |
Záhornický Matyáš |
09.07.2009 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
|
|
|
volná karta |
04.04.2018 19:47:32 |
17. |
Macháčková Sabina |
15.06.2009 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
|
|
|
volná karta |
04.04.2018 21:55:30 |
18. |
Haviárová Vanesa |
01.10.2009 |
LTC Humpolec |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.04.2018 13:27:23 |
19. |
Hamanová Aneta |
23.06.2010 |
DTK Skuteč |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.04.2018 20:52:47 |
20. |
Šmíd Martin |
02.10.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
06.04.2018 21:31:33 |
21. |
Šmejc Dominik |
20.06.2009 |
LTC Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
13.04.2018 10:45:21 |
22. |
Řezáč Pavel |
05.08.2009 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.04.2018 10:34:47 |
23. |
Lelek Petr |
14.04.2010 |
TK Hlinsko |
|
|
|
volná karta |
23.04.2018 20:56:36 |
24. |
Králová Adéla |
12.06.2009 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
|
|
|
volná karta |
30.04.2018 16:23:44 |
25. |
Pecka Miroslav |
12.07.2009 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.05.2018 19:52:59 |
26. |
Šedivá Anna |
20.02.2009 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.05.2018 19:59:10 |
27. |
Hlinčíková Nikola |
07.05.2009 |
LTC Vysoké Mýto |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.05.2018 22:23:52 |
28. |
Hrabálková Lucie |
26.04.2010 |
LTC Vysoké Mýto |
|
|
|
volná karta |
06.05.2018 07:57:57 |
29. |
Kotová Sofie |
29.07.2010 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.05.2018 20:09:35 |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Kučerová Andrea |
17.01.2010 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.03.2018 17:36:55 |
2. |
Krška Tomáš |
29.04.2009 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.04.2018 20:48:45 |
3. |
Majera Denis |
25.03.2009 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.05.2018 07:20:27 |
4. |
Pelikán Tomáš |
14.09.2009 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.05.2018 21:40:22 |
|