Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
FALTA OLIVER |
08.07.2007 |
LTK Liberec |
|
|
|
|
16.03.2016 09:25:19 |
2. |
Kabourek Jakub |
10.02.2007 |
SK Tenis Kladno |
|
|
|
|
16.03.2016 09:55:26 |
3. |
Lebrušková Anna |
25.04.2007 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
|
|
|
|
16.03.2016 10:23:58 |
4. |
Jumar Jakub |
08.10.2007 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
|
|
|
|
16.03.2016 10:41:15 |
5. |
Dvořák Filip |
28.05.2007 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
|
|
|
|
16.03.2016 10:46:04 |
6. |
Jandová Nela |
01.04.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
|
16.03.2016 11:58:18 |
7. |
Šmejcký Jakub |
09.02.2008 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
|
16.03.2016 12:29:34 |
8. |
Kozlovský Matyáš |
30.09.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
|
16.03.2016 13:34:05 |
9. |
Horčičková Viktorie |
07.10.2007 |
SK Satalice |
|
|
|
|
16.03.2016 14:29:43 |
10. |
Klofáč Tobiáš |
10.03.2007 |
SK Meteor Praha |
|
|
|
|
16.03.2016 17:35:59 |
11. |
Kasal Michal |
04.07.2008 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
|
|
|
|
16.03.2016 18:36:47 |
12. |
Zíta Tomáš |
26.06.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
|
|
|
|
16.03.2016 18:38:50 |
13. |
Zíta Josef |
13.04.2007 |
LTC Houštka |
|
|
|
|
16.03.2016 18:48:09 |
14. |
Hauser Karel Kryštof |
23.07.2007 |
LTK Liberec |
|
|
|
|
16.03.2016 19:56:40 |
15. |
Herman David |
05.03.2007 |
SK OAZA Praha |
|
|
|
|
16.03.2016 20:52:03 |
16. |
Červenka Matěj |
04.06.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
|
|
|
|
16.03.2016 22:39:37 |
17. |
šulc Jakub |
16.01.2007 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
|
|
|
|
16.03.2016 22:55:42 |
18. |
Těhníková Ester |
16.07.2008 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
|
|
|
|
17.03.2016 09:01:05 |
19. |
Jiroušková Monika |
31.01.2008 |
TK Neridé |
|
|
|
|
17.03.2016 11:04:11 |
20. |
Brožková Tereza |
17.03.2007 |
Open Tennis Club |
|
|
|
|
17.03.2016 13:47:40 |
21. |
Abrahám Nicolas |
20.12.2007 |
TK Most |
|
|
|
|
18.03.2016 11:27:55 |
22. |
Fröhlich Jan |
09.07.2007 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
|
|
|
|
18.03.2016 12:35:11 |
23. |
Fröhlich Max |
09.07.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
|
18.03.2016 12:35:13 |
24. |
Kalina Tobiáš |
16.10.2007 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
|
|
|
|
18.03.2016 13:45:37 |
25. |
Maříková Calista |
03.07.2007 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
|
|
|
|
18.03.2016 22:25:24 |
26. |
Divilová Sára |
30.01.2007 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
|
|
|
|
18.03.2016 23:52:28 |
27. |
Žabková Kiara |
16.05.2007 |
LTK Liberec |
|
|
|
|
19.03.2016 15:43:40 |
28. |
Škrlík Mathias |
19.02.2008 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
|
19.03.2016 16:59:28 |
29. |
Jánský Ludvík |
01.10.2007 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
|
|
|
|
19.03.2016 19:11:06 |
30. |
Klemšová Simona |
13.02.2007 |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
19.03.2016 21:44:01 |
31. |
Martínek Tobiáš |
05.06.2008 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
|
|
|
|
20.03.2016 08:19:01 |
32. |
Kovačková Alena |
13.06.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
24.03.2016 03:16:49 |
33. |
Svobodová Jana |
01.08.2008 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
|
24.03.2016 16:11:26 |
34. |
Petrofský David |
07.06.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
|
|
|
|
27.03.2016 20:49:27 |
35. |
Michlová Lucie |
08.04.2007 |
Tenis Dobříš |
|
|
|
|
29.03.2016 18:18:31 |
36. |
Dostálová Lucie |
13.07.2007 |
TENIS Klánovice |
|
|
|
|
01.04.2016 08:31:58 |
37. |
Kiliján Jonáš |
14.04.2007 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
|
|
|
|
07.04.2016 09:52:23 |
38. |
Slabý Michal |
16.02.2007 |
Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
18.04.2016 10:53:29 |
39. |
Krejčí Matyáš |
12.10.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
|
19.04.2016 17:41:02 |
40. |
Čihák Jakub |
28.09.2007 |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
|
|
|
|
20.04.2016 18:05:13 |
41. |
Samsonová Laura |
10.03.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
20.04.2016 23:46:16 |
42. |
Řihošková Gina |
07.09.2007 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
|
|
|
|
01.05.2016 17:32:54 |
43. |
Kratochvíl Matyáš |
18.09.2007 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
|
|
|
|
03.05.2016 06:59:19 |
44. |
Krejčí Tobiáš |
17.10.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
|
|
|
|
03.05.2016 16:57:31 |
45. |
Abraham Oliver |
19.08.2007 |
Start Liberec |
|
|
|
|
03.05.2016 18:55:11 |
46. |
Šafrata David |
10.08.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
|
04.05.2016 20:42:27 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Jurda Jakub |
06.07.2007 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.04.2016 21:48:27 |
2. |
Slavíková Barbora |
18.09.2008 |
TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.04.2016 10:47:57 |
3. |
Fajmonová Sarah Melany |
09.03.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.04.2016 20:38:59 |
4. |
Jiráková Julie |
09.04.2008 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.04.2016 23:00:21 |
5. |
PROCHÁZKA Adam |
29.03.2008 |
TK Neridé |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.04.2016 09:44:02 |
6. |
Klíma Max |
24.01.2008 |
SK Meteor Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.04.2016 00:20:28 |
7. |
Celina Tobiáš |
21.06.2007 |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.04.2016 18:45:27 |
8. |
Forejtková Eliška |
12.11.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.05.2016 22:04:53 |
9. |
Svítilová Adéla |
21.09.2007 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.05.2016 22:05:59 |
10. |
Suchá Amy |
29.11.2007 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.05.2016 22:52:24 |
11. |
Venera Daniel |
24.02.2008 |
- |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.05.2016 11:33:30 |
12. |
Vaigl Martin |
03.09.2007 |
I. ČLTPK Čerčany |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.05.2016 23:14:29 |
13. |
Janíčkovičová Nikol |
06.07.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.05.2016 12:12:54 |
14. |
Holubová Tereza |
18.01.2007 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.05.2016 16:46:41 |
15. |
Komínek Kryštof |
08.05.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.05.2016 21:39:57 |
|