Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Majera Denis |
25.03.2009 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.03.2017 06:46:24 |
2. |
Klacek Tadeáš |
22.08.2009 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.03.2017 07:46:25 |
3. |
Bartošová Barbora |
04.03.2008 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.03.2017 13:14:52 |
4. |
Dymák Filip |
07.05.2008 |
LTC Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.03.2017 10:23:00 |
5. |
Pala Matyáš |
28.06.2009 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.03.2017 18:26:28 |
6. |
Johan Marek |
23.05.2009 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.03.2017 15:02:06 |
7. |
Vágner Dominik |
25.08.2009 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
21.03.2017 00:01:36 |
8. |
Hušek Richard |
11.07.2008 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
|
|
|
volná karta |
30.03.2017 07:34:06 |
9. |
Borovský Kryštof |
25.07.2008 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
30.03.2017 19:09:01 |
10. |
Novotný František |
16.08.2008 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad |
|
|
|
volná karta |
31.03.2017 22:56:25 |
11. |
Ducháč Adam |
07.03.2008 |
TK Česká Skalice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.04.2017 07:15:51 |
12. |
Suchánek Pavel |
11.12.2008 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.04.2017 08:26:24 |
13. |
Bořková Nela |
03.03.2008 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.04.2017 17:01:14 |
14. |
Šulcová Tereza |
19.07.2009 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
09.04.2017 14:13:01 |
15. |
Motal Jan |
19.05.2009 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
10.04.2017 22:03:33 |
16. |
Crhová Charlene |
06.06.2008 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
|
|
|
volná karta |
11.04.2017 21:10:17 |
17. |
Vališ Šimon |
16.02.2009 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
|
|
|
volná karta |
12.04.2017 12:30:18 |
18. |
Pohlová Dominika |
02.10.2009 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad |
|
|
|
volná karta |
12.04.2017 12:53:38 |
19. |
Martínek Tobiáš |
05.06.2008 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.04.2017 22:51:34 |
20. |
KARBAN Šimon |
20.06.2009 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
21.04.2017 07:40:27 |
21. |
Paťava Oliver |
02.03.2008 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
21.04.2017 12:32:06 |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
33. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
34. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
35. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
36. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
37. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
38. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
39. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
40. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
41. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
42. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
43. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
44. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
45. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
46. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
47. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
48. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Kovář Jan |
22.03.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.04.2017 14:42:47 |
2. |
Snášilová Nikola |
10.06.2008 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.04.2017 17:46:36 |
3. |
Havelka Jakub |
18.10.2009 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.04.2017 18:45:53 |
4. |
Dubovská Anna |
03.03.2008 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.04.2017 20:59:44 |
5. |
Pospíšilová Anna Milada |
21.11.2009 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.04.2017 10:19:26 |
6. |
PALME PROKOP |
18.10.2008 |
TK Kunštát |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.04.2017 13:12:11 |
7. |
Hrubý Václav Augustin |
05.08.2008 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.04.2017 08:05:39 |
8. |
Soumar Štěpán |
10.11.2009 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
21.04.2017 18:12:03 |
9. |
Růžička Erik |
07.07.2009 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
21.04.2017 19:09:25 |
10. |
Jiráková Julie |
09.04.2008 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
22.04.2017 09:46:45 |
11. |
Vondráček Matyáš |
05.05.2009 |
LTC Pardubice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
22.04.2017 17:19:05 |
12. |
Bezdíček Lukáš |
07.06.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
22.04.2017 17:19:44 |
|