Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Hrnčíř Jakub |
30.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
|
|
|
potvrzena účast |
15.03.2018 16:24:17 |
2. |
Köhler Matěj |
05.07.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
potvrzena účast |
15.03.2018 18:36:30 |
3. |
Drbalová Linda |
30.06.2009 |
SK Meteor Praha |
|
|
|
potvrzena účast |
16.03.2018 12:42:06 |
4. |
Kovář Josef |
21.10.2010 |
SK Meteor Praha |
|
|
|
potvrzena účast |
16.03.2018 13:30:15 |
5. |
Jedlička David |
28.03.2010 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
|
|
|
potvrzena účast |
16.03.2018 22:31:51 |
6. |
Ječmínková Karolína |
16.03.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
potvrzena účast |
17.03.2018 20:17:25 |
7. |
Sokolová Elen |
17.01.2009 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
|
|
|
potvrzena účast |
18.03.2018 09:49:10 |
8. |
Skořepa Adam |
11.06.2010 |
TK Most |
|
|
|
potvrzena účast |
21.03.2018 20:16:27 |
9. |
Svoboda Josef |
15.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
|
|
|
potvrzena účast |
23.03.2018 20:44:23 |
10. |
Techlovský Tomáš |
19.04.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
potvrzena účast |
24.03.2018 13:08:20 |
11. |
Hampl Viktor |
04.10.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
potvrzena účast |
25.03.2018 19:12:38 |
12. |
Chlumská Laura |
25.03.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
potvrzena účast |
27.03.2018 14:26:16 |
13. |
Drul Matvij |
11.02.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
|
|
|
potvrzena účast |
29.03.2018 20:52:04 |
14. |
Kreysa Jan |
02.09.2009 |
LTK Liberec |
|
|
|
potvrzena účast |
01.04.2018 10:51:59 |
15. |
Brettl Tobiáš |
07.05.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
|
|
|
potvrzena účast-volná karta |
03.04.2018 15:03:57 |
16. |
Manhart Jakub |
18.08.2010 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
|
|
|
potvrzena účast |
05.04.2018 22:02:08 |
17. |
Kolas Maryia |
19.05.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
potvrzena účast-volná karta |
07.04.2018 20:13:05 |
18. |
Irahola Natalie |
23.07.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
potvrzena účast-volná karta |
15.04.2018 10:51:08 |
19. |
Mohamed Rahman |
30.07.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
potvrzena úcast |
17.04.2018 00:44:41 |
20. |
Vondráčková Michaela |
06.06.2010 |
SK Meteor Praha |
|
|
|
potvrzena účast-volná karta |
20.04.2018 10:41:35 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Kuchař Oliver |
08.04.2010 |
SK Aritma Praha |
|
|
|
1.náhradník |
30.03.2018 21:50:03 |
2. |
Stehlík Vilém |
29.01.2010 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
|
|
|
2.náhradník |
08.04.2018 19:48:51 |
3. |
Chovanec Samuel |
04.06.2009 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
|
|
|
|
18.04.2018 07:43:00 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Freeman Eva Savannah |
25.06.2009 |
1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.03.2018 09:56:13 |
2. |
Galetová Gioia Sarah |
08.01.2009 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.03.2018 11:31:32 |
3. |
Marešová Sofie |
25.03.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.04.2018 21:13:43 |
4. |
Sekerková Veronika |
03.09.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.04.2018 22:00:41 |
5. |
Sirotková Julie |
06.06.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.04.2018 20:20:52 |
6. |
Michna Gabriel |
06.07.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
20.04.2018 09:52:08 |
7. |
Strnadová Naďa |
23.05.2009 |
- |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
20.04.2018 10:32:50 |
8. |
Teiralová Adéla |
16.02.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
20.04.2018 10:46:15 |
9. |
Eversfield Thomas |
07.01.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
20.04.2018 11:03:21 |
10. |
Pabišková Natalie |
29.04.2009 |
LTK Liberec |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
20.04.2018 11:11:22 |
11. |
Malá Kristýna |
07.05.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
20.04.2018 17:22:38 |
12. |
Stojanov Daniel |
10.03.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
20.04.2018 17:22:47 |
13. |
Germala Darius |
15.08.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
20.04.2018 17:23:14 |
|