Název: |
Nehvizdský pohár |
Datum: |
30.-30.04. |
Pořadatel: |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy (200) |
Kódové číslo: |
916007 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
tecnifibre |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 11:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kopřiva Petr |
Horoušanská 253 | |
25081 Nehvizdy | |
Tel. (1): |
724424971 |
E-mail: |
petr.kopriva@centrum.cz |
Internet: |
www.tenisnehvizdy.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zdeňková Anna | 25.03.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 16.03.2016 14:06:43 |
|
2. |
Tichá Julie | 28.03.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 16.03.2016 22:09:47 |
|
3. |
Zimmermann Marek | 31.01.2010 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 17.03.2016 11:07:48 |
|
4. |
Brettl Tobiáš | 07.05.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 18.03.2016 00:12:28 |
|
5. |
Vališ Šimon | 16.02.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 18.03.2016 13:44:07 |
|
6. |
Tydlačková Nikola | 06.10.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 18.03.2016 22:55:18 |
|
7. |
Ludvíková Alice | 25.03.2010 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 18.03.2016 22:55:36 |
|
8. |
Fraitag Matěj | 09.11.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 18.03.2016 22:55:51 |
|
9. |
Filipec Samuel | 16.12.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 18.03.2016 22:56:20 |
|
10. |
Kolářová Daniela | 28.01.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 18.03.2016 22:56:34 |
|
11. |
Kovařčíková Anna | 10.07.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 18.03.2016 22:57:46 |
|
12. |
Drul Matvij | 11.02.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 21.03.2016 19:12:20 |
|
13. |
Lojka Ondřej | 25.07.2009 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 21.03.2016 21:51:27 |
|
14. |
Köhler Matěj | 05.07.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 22.03.2016 11:20:18 |
|
15. |
Šulc Matěj | 18.07.2009 | Sokol Čimice | 29.03.2016 14:56:50 |
|
16. |
Irahola Natalie | 23.07.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 11.04.2016 22:24:29 |
|
17. |
Mor Rafael | 20.01.2010 | - | 13.04.2016 23:15:28 |
|
18. |
Stohr Nela | 26.06.2009 | VŠTJ Technika Praha strojní | 15.04.2016 18:37:45 |
|
19. |
Macinauer Dan | 11.03.2009 | TK Radošovice | 17.04.2016 20:09:27 |
|
20. |
Luňák David | 21.06.2010 | - | 17.04.2016 20:10:47 |
|
21. |
Svoboda Josef | 15.09.2009 | TK Neridé | 18.04.2016 22:50:15 |
|
22. |
Galetová Gioia Sarah | 08.01.2009 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 19.04.2016 16:36:39 |
|
23. |
Drbalová Linda | 30.06.2009 | SK Meteor Praha | 20.04.2016 10:25:32 |
|
24. |
Uhrová Nela | 02.04.2009 | LTC Houštka | 22.04.2016 10:41:10 |
|
25. |
Smíšková Iva | 09.03.2010 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 22.04.2016 22:18:22 |
|
26. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 24.04.2016 13:42:52 |
|
27. |
Kafka Lukáš | 20.04.2009 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 25.04.2016 19:57:14 |
|
28. |
Škopek David | 17.05.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 26.04.2016 12:43:50 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Ječmínková Karolína | 16.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 24.04.2016 18:51:29 |
2. |
Dvořáková Eliška | 14.01.2009 | SK Satalice | odhlášeno hráčem | 25.04.2016 19:05:24 |
3. |
Stoklas Radek | 09.08.2010 | - | odhlášeno hráčem | 27.04.2016 10:19:28 |