Název: |
Tenis Cibulka Cup 2020 |
Datum: |
19.-19.04. |
Pořadatel: |
Tenis Cibulka (400) |
Místo konání: |
Praha 5 |
Kódové číslo: |
906715 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Písecký Jan |
V Stráni 11 | |
150 00 Praha 5 | |
Tel. (1): |
774995021 |
E-mail: |
turnaje@teniscibulka.cz |
Internet: |
www.teniscibulka.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Tvrzská Amélie | 21.03.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 01.11.2019 00:20:58 |
|
2. |
Řehoř Benjamín | 30.03.2012 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 05.11.2019 20:52:44 |
|
3. |
Šebístková Tereza | 23.03.2012 | LTC Humpolec | 06.11.2019 11:01:28 |
|
4. |
Merunová Veronika | 07.03.2011 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 06.11.2019 13:57:31 |
|
5. |
Kodeš Jan | 08.05.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 07.11.2019 09:35:32 |
|
6. |
Jelínková Adéla | 29.01.2011 | RADOST Králův Dvůr | 07.11.2019 12:15:07 |
|
7. |
Lavrynenko Anna Marie | 08.08.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 11.11.2019 10:23:47 |
|
8. |
Hrnčířová Anna | 06.09.2011 | TENIS Klánovice | 14.11.2019 11:23:47 |
|
9. |
Marešová Beata | 12.07.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 15.11.2019 18:33:48 |
|
10. |
Šíp David | 08.05.2011 | TK Písek | 20.11.2019 00:48:03 |
|
11. |
Pěnčíková Tereza | 25.06.2011 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 01.12.2019 08:53:04 |
|
12. |
Žambochová Laura | 28.03.2012 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 05.12.2019 23:40:01 |
|
13. |
Havlík Jan | 12.04.2012 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 08.12.2019 19:29:59 |
|
14. |
Hron Lukáš | 13.03.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 31.12.2019 16:18:16 |
|
15. |
Kurylová Nicole | 04.07.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 31.12.2019 18:09:38 |
|
16. |
Polášek Oliver | 10.08.2011 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 10.01.2020 23:58:14 |
|
17. |
Kubíková Kateřina | 05.04.2012 | I.ČLTK Praha | 15.01.2020 18:21:26 |
|
18. |
Drábová Sára | 21.09.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 19.01.2020 10:20:19 |
|
19. |
Settle Andrew Michael | 04.02.2011 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 19.01.2020 17:41:08 |
|
20. |
Dědičová Barbora | 30.09.2012 | LTC Rakovník | 20.01.2020 09:49:37 |
|
21. |
Tureček Jonáš | 15.04.2012 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 24.01.2020 15:34:17 |
|
22. |
Vondráček Samuel Cristian | 06.04.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 25.01.2020 19:36:10 |
|
23. |
Toman Bruno | 01.08.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 25.01.2020 20:32:51 |
|
24. |
Mikeš David | 06.07.2012 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 02.02.2020 23:19:08 |
|
25. |
Střihavková Nela | 15.03.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 09.02.2020 13:52:22 |
|
26. |
Ječmínek Ondřej | 18.01.2012 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 09.02.2020 20:38:06 |
|
27. |
Stehlíková Viktorie | 06.06.2012 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 12.02.2020 22:59:00 |
|
28. |
Navarra Tomáš | 26.01.2011 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 16.02.2020 17:39:45 |
|
29. |
Zídková Veronika | 12.10.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 17.02.2020 18:17:42 |
|
30. |
Duchoňová Alice | 25.08.2011 | Tenis Cibulka | 21.02.2020 19:20:03 |
|
31. |
Macháč Martin | 17.03.2011 | TK Písnice | 23.02.2020 22:15:41 |
|
32. |
Blaščík Matyáš Dominik | 26.09.2013 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 27.02.2020 20:27:35 |
|
33. |
Faltysová Gabriela | 30.06.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 29.02.2020 15:37:31 |
|
34. |
Šupitar Adam | 10.10.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 29.02.2020 21:32:15 |
|
35. |
Kolářová Viktorie | 31.01.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 02.03.2020 08:45:54 |
|
36. |
Pažoutová Ema | 31.12.2011 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 07.03.2020 19:46:28 |
|
37. |
Burešová Karolína | 23.01.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 07.03.2020 23:24:16 |
|
38. |
Roček Eduard | 31.01.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 11.03.2020 20:56:59 |
|
39. |
Cajthamlová Anežka | 03.05.2012 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 22.03.2020 11:45:39 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šedivcová Liliana | 15.09.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | odhlášeno hráčem | 20.02.2020 17:52:11 |
2. |
Dorazil Tadeáš | 20.11.2011 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 02.04.2020 22:09:31 |
3. |
Staněk Miroslav | 15.07.2011 | TK Radošovice | odhlášeno hráčem | 03.04.2020 20:29:42 |
4. |
Hugová Kateřina | 07.07.2012 | LTC Modřany 2005 | odhlášeno hráčem | 04.04.2020 10:40:19 |
5. |
Zapletal Jindřich | 16.05.2011 | TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. | odhlášeno hráčem | 04.04.2020 23:18:18 |
6. |
Taiwo Jacqueline | 28.01.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 13.04.2020 19:34:10 |
7. |
Zeinerová Victoria | 27.07.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | odhlášeno hráčem | 14.04.2020 22:23:44 |