Název: |
Chomutovský pohár |
Datum: |
09.-09.02. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Chomutov (300) |
Místo konání: |
Bezručova 4880, Chomutov |
Kódové číslo: |
906710 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 antuka |
Míče: |
Babolat |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Rychtecká Andrea |
Cihlářská 4031 | |
43004 Chomutov | |
Tel. (1): |
776034091 |
E-mail: |
andrearychtecka@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Koubek Tomáš | 31.07.2010 | TK Litvínov z.s. | volná karta | 04.11.2018 18:48:12 |
2. |
Fiala Štěpán | 26.05.2011 | TK Sokolov | volná karta | 10.11.2018 19:07:04 |
3. |
Burešová Liliana | 25.06.2011 | TK Litvínov z.s. | volná karta | 11.11.2018 17:34:17 |
4. |
Zapský Tobiáš | 12.01.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | volná karta | 18.11.2018 11:58:01 |
5. |
Svobodová Adéla | 11.06.2010 | TO Meziboří | volná karta | 19.11.2018 14:48:33 |
6. |
Bardovcy Kristýna | 11.04.2012 | TK Chomutov | volná karta | 09.01.2019 22:13:30 |
7. |
Kasperova Tereza | 29.07.2010 | Lokomotiva Praha | volná karta | 15.01.2019 19:34:47 |
8. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | volná karta | 26.01.2019 21:55:52 |
9. |
Král Petr | 05.12.2011 | Tenisová akademie Březno u Loun | volná karta | 31.01.2019 17:55:19 |
10. |
Kučera Daniel | 09.02.2010 | Tenisová akademie Březno u Loun | volná karta | 31.01.2019 17:56:50 |
11. |
Majstrová Sofie | 19.05.2011 | TK Most | volná karta | 31.01.2019 19:00:23 |
12. |
Šulcová Gabriela | 02.01.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | volná karta | 03.02.2019 10:16:46 |
13. |
Procházková Adriana | 08.04.2010 | TK Chomutov | volná karta | 03.02.2019 10:17:36 |
14. |
Červený Václav | 14.02.2012 | TK Chomutov | volná karta | 03.02.2019 10:18:10 |
15. |
Hrušecká Klára | 05.11.2010 | TK Chomutov | volná karta | 06.02.2019 15:13:47 |
16. |
Ryč Ondřej | 09.05.2010 | LTC Panorama Teplice | volná karta | 07.02.2019 19:34:44 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jakeš Michael | 08.06.2010 | LTC Panorama Teplice | odhlášeno hráčem | 26.01.2019 13:33:54 |
2. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 26.01.2019 19:19:35 |
3. |
Pádr Samuel | 23.06.2011 | TK Sokolov | odhlášeno hráčem | 02.02.2019 22:40:36 |
4. |
Skořepa Adam | 11.06.2010 | TK Most | odhlášeno hráčem | 04.02.2019 09:18:36 |
5. |
Šebesta Daniel | 18.03.2011 | TK Chomutov | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 07.02.2019 13:36:47 |
6. |
Macháčková Kateřina | 07.07.2010 | TK Litvínov z.s. | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 08.02.2019 10:08:44 |
7. |
Sás Ondřej | 24.03.2010 | TK Kadaň | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 08.02.2019 12:29:03 |