Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Roček Eduard |
31.01.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
|
|
|
|
05.11.2018 11:21:05 |
2. |
Drábová Sára |
21.09.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
05.11.2018 18:48:33 |
3. |
Kačín Ondřej |
30.07.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
08.11.2018 23:24:51 |
4. |
Martinovský Tobiáš |
23.02.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
|
14.11.2018 09:31:54 |
5. |
Faltysová Gabriela |
30.06.2011 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
|
|
|
|
16.11.2018 15:05:46 |
6. |
Burešová Karolína |
23.01.2012 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
16.11.2018 20:45:55 |
7. |
Fikáčková Andrea |
08.04.2011 |
Spartak Hořovice |
|
|
|
|
19.11.2018 06:39:44 |
8. |
Petrásek Ella Martina |
18.08.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
24.11.2018 20:29:30 |
9. |
Polášek Oliver |
10.08.2011 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
|
|
|
|
26.11.2018 23:19:44 |
10. |
Neužilová Natálie |
13.03.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
30.11.2018 19:57:36 |
11. |
Hájek Petr |
09.03.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
05.12.2018 21:33:07 |
12. |
Zídková Veronika |
12.10.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
05.01.2019 23:35:49 |
13. |
Fáčková Tereza |
07.12.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
24.01.2019 07:41:03 |
14. |
Zikmund Adam |
29.01.2013 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
28.01.2019 12:46:37 |
15. |
Svoboda Adéla |
19.04.2012 |
TK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
|
06.02.2019 20:55:15 |
16. |
Myland Adam Joseph |
24.05.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
18.02.2019 17:45:52 |
17. |
Vlček Štěpán |
01.03.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
25.02.2019 12:59:21 |
18. |
Michna Lisa |
26.07.2012 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
26.02.2019 10:08:42 |
19. |
Kovář Antonín |
27.09.2011 |
TK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
|
18.03.2019 15:23:10 |
20. |
Vatlak Matous |
21.02.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
19.03.2019 11:01:08 |
21. |
Michna Gabriel |
06.07.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
21.03.2019 13:29:50 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Matoušková Tereza |
14.01.2010 |
TK Kročehlavy |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.11.2018 20:13:43 |
2. |
Mikeš David |
06.07.2012 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.01.2019 18:45:41 |
3. |
Svoboda Filip |
16.10.2011 |
TK Neridé |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.02.2019 13:14:51 |
4. |
Šilinek Adam |
08.06.2010 |
ŽLTC Brno |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
13.03.2019 09:12:36 |
5. |
Hadrabová Radka |
07.01.2011 |
Tenis Dobříš |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.03.2019 11:14:41 |
6. |
Panáček Jan |
18.04.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.03.2019 13:38:05 |
7. |
Marešová Beata |
12.07.2012 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.03.2019 18:19:35 |
8. |
Šedivcová Liliana |
15.09.2011 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.03.2019 10:59:00 |
9. |
Toman Karel |
07.05.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.03.2019 12:13:55 |
|