Název: |
4. Společný babytenis Z20 |
Datum: |
22.-22.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Sparta Praha (400) |
Kódové číslo: |
906696 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 ULTRA CUSHION |
Míče: |
Head |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 13:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Lásková Leona |
Za Císařským mlýnem 2/1115 | |
17000 Praha 7 | |
Tel. (1): |
724074000 |
E-mail: |
l.laskova@tkspartapraha.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Horáček Filip | 14.12.2011 | LTK Liberec | 01.11.2019 09:07:38 |
|
2. |
Havlásek Vojtěch | 29.11.2011 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 01.11.2019 10:10:44 |
|
3. |
Faltysová Gabriela | 30.06.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 01.11.2019 10:16:19 |
|
4. |
Jelínková Adéla | 10.01.2011 | TK Olymp Praha | 01.11.2019 12:29:32 |
|
5. |
Petrásek Ella Martina | 18.08.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 02.11.2019 07:54:18 |
|
6. |
Motal David | 21.05.2012 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 02.11.2019 20:49:46 |
|
7. |
Štěpánek Adam | 26.04.2011 | LTK Liberec | 03.11.2019 12:32:07 |
|
8. |
Svoboda Adéla | 19.04.2012 | TK Olymp Praha | 03.11.2019 16:32:16 |
|
9. |
Rak Denis | 08.07.2011 | LTC Kolín | 05.11.2019 12:38:17 |
|
10. |
Řehoř Benjamín | 30.03.2012 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 05.11.2019 20:51:34 |
|
11. |
Roček Eduard | 31.01.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 05.11.2019 23:11:19 |
|
12. |
Michna Gabriel | 06.07.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 07.11.2019 08:41:54 |
|
13. |
Michna Lisa | 26.07.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 07.11.2019 08:55:06 |
|
14. |
Hrnčířová Anna | 06.09.2011 | TENIS Klánovice | 14.11.2019 11:20:46 |
|
15. |
Stáňová Šárka | 01.01.2011 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 25.11.2019 13:35:26 |
|
16. |
Krejčíková Viktorie | 03.01.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 25.11.2019 20:39:18 |
|
17. |
Halfarová Eva | 04.03.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 22.12.2019 17:07:26 |
|
18. |
Zapletal Jindřich | 16.05.2011 | TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. | 31.12.2019 08:50:04 |
|
19. |
Hron Lukáš | 13.03.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 31.12.2019 16:16:25 |
|
20. |
Podestát Tadeáš | 21.04.2011 | LTC Domažlice | 15.01.2020 10:01:20 |
|
21. |
Šebek Filip | 08.07.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 19.01.2020 08:27:35 |
|
22. |
Pěnčíková Tereza | 25.06.2011 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 19.01.2020 22:44:20 |
|
23. |
Jaroš Vojta | 26.02.2011 | LTK Liberec | 03.02.2020 17:13:14 |
|
24. |
Ječmínek Ondřej | 18.01.2012 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 09.02.2020 20:31:39 |
|
25. |
Ulich Viktorie | 03.04.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 10.02.2020 11:31:30 |
|
26. |
Marešová Beata | 12.07.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 02.03.2020 20:26:42 |
|
27. |
Barina Václav | 22.04.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 09.03.2020 11:23:16 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Staněk Miroslav | 15.07.2011 | TK Radošovice | odhlášeno hráčem | 08.12.2019 13:35:21 |
2. |
Jezberová Emma | 11.02.2012 | TK Slavia Plzeň | odhlášeno hráčem | 26.01.2020 15:20:32 |
3. |
Rychlá Adéla | 28.05.2011 | TK Kročehlavy | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 13.02.2020 13:18:14 |
4. |
Burešová Liliana | 25.06.2011 | TK Litvínov z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 18.02.2020 06:41:02 |
5. |
Hugová Kateřina | 07.07.2012 | LTC Modřany 2005 | odhlášeno hráčem | 18.02.2020 16:49:46 |
6. |
Zeinerová Victoria | 27.07.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | odhlášeno hráčem | 18.02.2020 16:50:57 |
7. |
Mikeš David | 06.07.2012 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 17:36:08 |
8. |
Farajpourova Aináz | 17.07.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | odhlášeno hráčem | 09.03.2020 10:11:29 |
9. |
Andrlová Katka | 07.08.2011 | TJ Spoje Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 11.03.2020 00:46:49 |
10. |
Navarra Tomáš | 26.01.2011 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | odhlášeno hráčem | 11.03.2020 15:06:12 |