Datum: |
25.-25.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Písek (200) |
Místo konání: |
Písek |
Kódové číslo: |
906677 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Leipner Petr |
Nádražní 527 | |
397 01 Písek | |
Tel. (1): |
603551481 |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dvořáková Nikola | 20.04.2008 | TK Písek | 15.11.2016 21:09:19 |
|
2. |
Žahour Richard | 08.01.2008 | TK Písek | 23.11.2016 21:58:49 |
|
3. |
Mutl Antonín | 11.02.2008 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 29.11.2016 22:26:34 |
|
4. |
Vališ Šimon | 16.02.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 05.12.2016 13:06:47 |
|
5. |
Horova Natalie | 22.11.2008 | LTC Český Krumlov | 13.12.2016 18:45:03 |
|
6. |
Vajshárová Natálie | 18.07.2008 | - | 21.12.2016 19:35:19 |
|
7. |
Dufek Pavel | 15.04.2008 | TK Písek | 11.01.2017 14:53:05 |
|
8. |
Trkovský Marcel | 15.05.2008 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 13.01.2017 11:05:32 |
|
9. |
Tikovský Jakub | 14.01.2008 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 14.01.2017 17:47:41 |
|
10. |
Kovárna David | 06.05.2008 | TK Ostrovec | 18.01.2017 13:15:36 |
|
11. |
Kozáková Tereza | 12.04.2008 | TK Písek | 20.01.2017 17:51:21 |
|
12. |
Krejsová Laura | 16.01.2008 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 20.01.2017 18:41:56 |
|
13. |
Hlavnička Martin | 09.06.2008 | Jiskra Bechyně | 26.01.2017 09:35:42 |
|
14. |
Melicharová Michaela | 09.06.2009 | TK Neridé | 11.02.2017 21:38:19 |
|
15. |
Faktor Matěj | 20.11.2008 | LTC Český Krumlov | 13.02.2017 12:43:04 |
|
16. |
Marn Luca | 01.10.2008 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 03.03.2017 12:52:03 |
|
17. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 04.03.2017 15:30:30 |
|
18. |
Horák Vojtěch | 16.12.2008 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 04.03.2017 18:58:01 |
|
19. |
Čechal Dominik | 20.02.2009 | TK Písek | 05.03.2017 16:37:49 |
|
20. |
Zeman Jakub | 07.11.2008 | TK Pelhřimov | 10.03.2017 23:20:29 |
|
21. |
Uhlík Jan | 15.12.2008 | Jiskra Bechyně | 13.03.2017 14:16:47 |
|
22. |
Kovář Jan | 22.03.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 17.03.2017 08:19:50 |
|
23. |
Smíšek Filip | 06.08.2008 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 20.03.2017 06:45:34 |
|
24. |
Smíšková Ella | 18.02.2010 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 20.03.2017 06:47:27 |
|
25. |
Šebístková Karolína | 13.05.2008 | LTC Humpolec | 20.03.2017 19:51:02 |
|
26. |
Tetaur Karel | 20.08.2008 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 22.03.2017 18:47:24 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kabrhel Šimon | 10.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 18.02.2017 07:55:48 |
2. |
Pleskotová Silvie | 02.09.2008 | TK Horažďovice | odhlášeno hráčem | 15.03.2017 10:39:03 |
3. |
Tešková Sára | 02.01.2008 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 19.03.2017 18:26:26 |
4. |
Rejlek Šimon | 13.05.2008 | TK Ostrovec | odhlášeno hráčem | 21.03.2017 09:20:16 |
5. |
Kolka Tomáš | 08.12.2009 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 21.03.2017 14:19:40 |
6. |
Douděrová Věra | 23.04.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 21.03.2017 22:32:26 |