Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Novák Patrik |
18.11.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.11.2016 11:37:39 |
2. |
Ječmínková Karolína |
16.03.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.11.2016 18:53:50 |
3. |
Andr Marek |
11.04.2008 |
SK Meteor Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.11.2016 22:41:32 |
4. |
Jirousková Karoline |
27.03.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.11.2016 21:26:00 |
5. |
Kuchař Saša |
23.10.2008 |
TC Brno. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
09.12.2016 10:34:00 |
6. |
Macinauer Dan |
11.03.2009 |
TK Radošovice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
10.12.2016 14:43:26 |
7. |
Andreas Jonáš |
28.04.2008 |
SK Aritma Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
30.12.2016 18:01:32 |
8. |
Chrastilová Diana |
01.04.2010 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
03.01.2017 21:54:25 |
9. |
Fojtů Lukas |
19.01.2008 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.01.2017 18:50:50 |
10. |
Šára Dominik |
06.01.2009 |
TK Neridé |
|
|
|
volná karta |
13.01.2017 18:58:15 |
11. |
Molnárová Viktorie |
23.08.2009 |
Start Liberec |
|
|
|
volná karta |
22.01.2017 21:14:30 |
12. |
Krejčí Tomáš |
25.03.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
30.01.2017 12:05:08 |
13. |
Germala Darius |
15.08.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
30.01.2017 18:44:32 |
14. |
Balatková Nikola |
14.02.2009 |
TK Žatec |
|
|
|
volná karta |
06.02.2017 15:31:52 |
15. |
Braun Denis |
18.04.2008 |
TK Most |
|
|
|
volná karta |
06.02.2017 22:34:10 |
16. |
Plicka Oliver Benjamin |
24.03.2009 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
24.02.2017 10:56:21 |
17. |
Petřík Oskar |
22.10.2009 |
TK Písnice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
27.02.2017 15:03:40 |
18. |
Trázník Miroslav |
02.07.2008 |
TK Benešov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.03.2017 10:33:40 |
19. |
Šidlík Jan |
07.04.2008 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.03.2017 17:15:34 |
20. |
Trubač Tadeáš |
09.01.2008 |
TK Písnice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
06.03.2017 13:46:48 |
21. |
Kleibl Samuel |
25.05.2008 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
06.03.2017 18:01:41 |
22. |
Novotný Bořek Jan |
04.03.2009 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
06.03.2017 20:18:11 |
23. |
Boháč Antonín |
03.03.2008 |
TJ Kralupy |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.03.2017 18:01:52 |
24. |
Forejtková Eliška |
12.11.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.03.2017 19:58:52 |
25. |
Melicharová Kateřina |
18.03.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.03.2017 23:11:56 |
26. |
Melicharová Michaela |
09.06.2009 |
TK Neridé |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.03.2017 23:16:15 |
27. |
Šmejcký Marek |
03.11.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
10.03.2017 07:30:33 |
28. |
Peterková Adina |
29.02.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
12.03.2017 18:40:59 |
29. |
Freiberg Radim |
25.06.2008 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
|
|
|
volná karta |
12.03.2017 20:23:54 |
30. |
Holub Jakub |
08.01.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
volná karta |
13.03.2017 15:25:37 |
31. |
Martínek Tobiáš |
05.06.2008 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.03.2017 21:54:23 |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Wágnerova Kristyna |
11.06.2008 |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.01.2017 11:53:09 |
2. |
Valachová Johana |
18.02.2008 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.02.2017 10:21:06 |
3. |
Brettl Tobiáš |
07.05.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.02.2017 10:09:43 |
4. |
Komínek Kryštof |
08.05.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.02.2017 21:46:37 |
5. |
Šmejcký Jakub |
09.02.2008 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.02.2017 22:27:00 |
6. |
Fortelková Karolína |
22.04.2008 |
TCD Donovalská |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.03.2017 17:21:46 |
7. |
Kovačková Alena |
13.06.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
06.03.2017 11:27:41 |
8. |
Kovačková Jana |
13.06.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
06.03.2017 11:27:51 |
9. |
Jiráková Julie |
09.04.2008 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.03.2017 11:32:32 |
10. |
Smetanová Lilian |
19.08.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.03.2017 13:18:44 |
11. |
Bednářová Veronika |
04.11.2008 |
TK Scentrum Benešov, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.03.2017 23:58:26 |
12. |
Zeman Jakub |
07.11.2008 |
TK Pelhřimov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.03.2017 18:56:06 |
13. |
Mojžíšová Vendula |
26.02.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.03.2017 19:50:01 |
14. |
Klíma Max |
24.01.2008 |
SK Meteor Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
17.03.2017 12:01:54 |
15. |
Misíková Anežka |
12.09.2009 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
17.03.2017 12:07:28 |
|