Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Husak Michal |
13.10.2009 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.11.2017 08:41:56 |
2. |
Herník Vojtěch |
01.09.2010 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.11.2017 20:42:59 |
3. |
Pala Matyáš |
28.06.2009 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
|
|
|
volná karta |
03.11.2017 08:49:04 |
4. |
Crhová Gabriela |
14.07.2010 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
|
|
|
volná karta |
08.11.2017 08:29:06 |
5. |
Čevorová Nela |
15.05.2009 |
TO SK Žamberk |
|
|
|
volná karta |
13.11.2017 19:58:43 |
6. |
Šlechta David |
15.03.2009 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
|
|
|
volná karta |
17.11.2017 20:48:36 |
7. |
Řezáčová Štěpánka |
31.08.2009 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.11.2017 09:08:27 |
8. |
Gerišer David |
25.02.2011 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
|
|
|
volná karta |
28.12.2017 00:09:26 |
9. |
Lošťák Matouš |
01.10.2009 |
TO Meziboří |
|
|
|
volná karta |
06.01.2018 14:40:56 |
10. |
Václavková Karolina |
20.07.2010 |
TK Dolní Dobrouč |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.01.2018 10:55:12 |
11. |
Rybičková Karolína |
19.05.2009 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
11.01.2018 12:00:24 |
12. |
Sodomka Daniel |
18.12.2010 |
DTK Skuteč |
|
|
|
volná karta |
14.01.2018 13:31:29 |
13. |
Arnold Tomáš |
27.11.2010 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
17.01.2018 12:01:12 |
14. |
Košková Aneta |
19.07.2010 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
17.01.2018 12:50:19 |
15. |
Horský Tobiáš |
22.12.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
28.02.2018 15:51:27 |
16. |
Sviták Michal |
08.03.2010 |
TO SK Žamberk |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.03.2018 10:30:00 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Jandíková Eva |
19.06.2010 |
TO SK Žamberk |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.01.2018 07:41:50 |
2. |
Blažková Kateřina |
24.01.2009 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.02.2018 10:31:59 |
3. |
Krsička David |
13.01.2009 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.02.2018 20:15:10 |
4. |
Vantuchová Aneta |
19.04.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.02.2018 19:59:34 |
5. |
Hamanová Aneta |
23.06.2010 |
DTK Skuteč |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.03.2018 20:31:33 |
6. |
Chadima Matěj |
26.09.2009 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
02.03.2018 09:39:21 |
7. |
Pospíšilová Anna Milada |
21.11.2009 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
02.03.2018 10:29:25 |
8. |
kunetova barbora |
26.05.2009 |
Sokol Zábřeh |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
02.03.2018 13:30:01 |
9. |
Stříteský Jakub |
18.08.2010 |
DTK Skuteč |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
03.03.2018 07:11:39 |
10. |
Grofová Gabriela |
20.06.2009 |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
03.03.2018 09:48:04 |
|