Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Boček Matyáš |
22.07.2011 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
28.12.2019 09:34:21 |
2. |
Sirový Šimon |
28.11.2011 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.01.2020 23:04:53 |
3. |
Jougl Matyáš |
21.04.2011 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
|
|
|
volná karta |
04.01.2020 06:31:41 |
4. |
Vondráček Samuel Cristian |
06.04.2011 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
25.01.2020 19:26:09 |
5. |
Fikáčková Andrea |
08.04.2011 |
Spartak Hořovice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
06.02.2020 12:43:33 |
6. |
Zeinerová Victoria |
27.07.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.02.2020 17:14:04 |
7. |
Hugová Kateřina |
07.07.2012 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.02.2020 18:48:14 |
8. |
Stehlíková Viktorie |
06.06.2012 |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
11.02.2020 18:57:26 |
9. |
Zbořil JAKUB |
14.08.2011 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
|
|
|
volná karta |
13.02.2020 12:20:46 |
10. |
Petrásek Ella Martina |
18.08.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
14.02.2020 17:45:31 |
11. |
Haramule David |
31.03.2012 |
Sokol Čimice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
14.02.2020 20:30:45 |
12. |
Martinovský Tobiáš |
23.02.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.02.2020 16:09:56 |
13. |
Burešová Liliana |
25.06.2011 |
TK Litvínov z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
17.02.2020 13:54:33 |
14. |
Silina Kseniia |
24.05.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.02.2020 16:44:33 |
15. |
Hrnčířová Anna |
06.09.2011 |
TENIS Klánovice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
19.02.2020 08:08:05 |
16. |
Polášek Oliver |
10.08.2011 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
19.02.2020 21:04:34 |
17. |
Klvaň Maxmilián |
03.02.2011 |
TK PTA Kolín |
|
|
|
volná karta |
19.02.2020 21:37:53 |
18. |
Stojanova Lija |
18.04.2011 |
LTC Houštka |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.02.2020 13:22:02 |
19. |
Tichy Jan |
06.06.2011 |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.02.2020 19:24:12 |
20. |
Soukup Marek |
20.11.2011 |
TK Čelákovice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.02.2020 19:36:15 |
21. |
Toman Karel |
07.05.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
21.02.2020 10:22:15 |
22. |
Kouba Adam |
09.07.2012 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
21.02.2020 16:29:12 |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Dvořák Jan |
16.10.2013 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2020 18:01:21 |
2. |
Bartůška Jan |
06.03.2012 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
10.02.2020 14:13:20 |
3. |
Drábová Sára |
21.09.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.02.2020 15:50:04 |
4. |
Jiráková Sofie |
01.08.2012 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.02.2020 21:57:44 |
5. |
Staněk Miroslav |
15.07.2011 |
TK Radošovice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2020 17:38:12 |
6. |
Kolářová Viktorie |
31.01.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.02.2020 10:25:58 |
7. |
Plecitý Vít |
05.04.2011 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
20.02.2020 18:07:33 |
8. |
Zikmund Adam |
29.01.2013 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
20.02.2020 18:38:31 |
9. |
Trojan Max |
06.10.2011 |
Tenis Dobříš |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
21.02.2020 08:04:33 |
10. |
Dvořák Jonáš |
09.05.2011 |
TK Neridé |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
21.02.2020 15:40:00 |
11. |
Mikeš David |
06.07.2012 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
21.02.2020 16:23:46 |
12. |
Hovorka Hugo |
21.04.2011 |
Tenis Dobříš |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
21.02.2020 17:00:52 |
|