Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Brettl Tobiáš |
07.05.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
01.11.2017 00:13:31 |
2. |
Veškrna Tomáš |
07.03.2009 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
|
|
|
|
01.11.2017 00:43:09 |
3. |
Krška Tomáš |
29.04.2009 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
|
|
|
|
01.11.2017 01:34:13 |
4. |
Ladman Filip |
01.01.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
|
01.11.2017 07:19:54 |
5. |
Svoboda Josef |
15.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
|
|
|
|
01.11.2017 08:51:57 |
6. |
Kottink Nicolas |
01.12.2009 |
Sokol Říčany |
|
|
|
|
01.11.2017 12:45:16 |
7. |
Rakouš Michal |
19.08.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
|
01.11.2017 14:22:12 |
8. |
Fejka Matěj |
23.06.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
|
01.11.2017 18:03:00 |
9. |
Köhler Matěj |
05.07.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
|
01.11.2017 18:53:53 |
10. |
Krejčí Tomáš |
25.03.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
01.11.2017 20:55:13 |
11. |
Gaborík Luboš |
13.07.2009 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
|
|
|
|
01.11.2017 21:26:14 |
12. |
Šimek Dominik |
01.06.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
02.11.2017 13:07:04 |
13. |
Kusý Jakub |
06.05.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
07.11.2017 10:44:00 |
14. |
Eversfield Thomas |
07.01.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
|
07.11.2017 11:45:59 |
15. |
Linhart Adam |
19.06.2009 |
Sportovní centrum Linhart |
|
|
|
|
07.11.2017 12:02:27 |
16. |
Pelda Martin |
26.03.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
10.11.2017 20:57:08 |
17. |
Kreysa Jan |
02.09.2009 |
LTK Liberec |
|
|
|
|
15.11.2017 13:08:50 |
18. |
Svoboda Patrik |
14.08.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
|
24.11.2017 18:28:13 |
19. |
Kovařík Dominik |
04.02.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
26.11.2017 21:22:25 |
20. |
Hrubeš Jan |
05.09.2009 |
Sokol Čimice |
|
|
|
|
27.11.2017 09:50:21 |
21. |
Sloboda Leon |
30.03.2009 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
|
28.11.2017 16:27:46 |
22. |
Dvořák Petr |
25.04.2009 |
LTK Liberec |
|
|
|
|
08.12.2017 09:22:38 |
23. |
Pavlu Denis |
01.07.2010 |
TK RAPID LIBEREC |
|
|
|
|
21.12.2017 23:10:03 |
24. |
Drul Matvij |
11.02.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
|
|
|
|
23.12.2017 21:41:14 |
25. |
Přáda Jaroslav |
01.07.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
|
|
|
|
06.01.2018 23:06:20 |
26. |
Tarič Tobiáš |
11.06.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
|
|
|
|
04.02.2018 17:00:24 |
27. |
Fencl Tomáš |
23.07.2009 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
|
|
|
|
04.02.2018 17:28:22 |
28. |
Král David |
26.09.2009 |
SK Tenis Duchcov |
|
|
|
|
10.02.2018 20:11:16 |
29. |
Škopek David |
17.05.2009 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
|
|
|
|
18.02.2018 20:25:10 |
30. |
Bohoněk Marcel |
17.06.2009 |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
|
|
|
|
19.02.2018 07:02:46 |
31. |
Šimek Kristián |
20.08.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
21.02.2018 15:27:35 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Melicharová Michaela |
09.06.2009 |
TK Neridé |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.11.2017 22:32:48 |
2. |
Vrba Jan |
20.03.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.12.2017 17:40:24 |
3. |
Klacek Tadeáš |
22.08.2009 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.12.2017 09:45:07 |
4. |
Kabrhel Šimon |
10.01.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2018 13:55:58 |
5. |
Vágner Dominik |
25.08.2009 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.01.2018 14:04:30 |
6. |
Vališ Šimon |
16.02.2009 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.02.2018 14:15:20 |
7. |
Kovář Josef |
21.10.2010 |
SK Meteor Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.02.2018 08:27:17 |
8. |
Šára Dominik |
06.01.2009 |
TK Neridé |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.02.2018 13:07:14 |
9. |
Rak Denis |
08.07.2011 |
LTC Kolín |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.02.2018 23:01:58 |
10. |
Papavasiliu Nikolaos |
11.08.2009 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.02.2018 21:25:52 |
11. |
Václavek Tomáš |
16.04.2010 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.02.2018 09:24:14 |
12. |
Němec Adam |
28.07.2009 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.02.2018 12:50:19 |
13. |
Ježek Vojtěch |
13.05.2010 |
LTK Liberec |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.02.2018 10:21:11 |
14. |
Techlovský Tomáš |
19.04.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.02.2018 11:30:17 |
15. |
Novotný Bořek Jan |
04.03.2009 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.02.2018 15:34:57 |
16. |
Votava Lukáš |
05.03.2009 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.02.2018 20:13:39 |
17. |
Šebek Martin |
29.11.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.02.2018 20:34:48 |
18. |
Šulc Matěj |
18.07.2009 |
Sokol Čimice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.02.2018 21:24:37 |
19. |
Růžek Matyáš |
26.03.2009 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.02.2018 19:27:44 |
|