Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Švec Daniel |
26.01.2010 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.11.2018 16:14:25 |
2. |
Plešková Eliška |
14.02.2011 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.11.2018 18:08:15 |
3. |
Chrastilová Diana |
01.04.2010 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
30.11.2018 01:43:43 |
4. |
Polášek Oliver |
10.08.2011 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
27.12.2018 22:46:48 |
5. |
Čepková Karolína |
18.02.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
|
|
|
volná karta |
08.01.2019 20:48:06 |
6. |
Čepková Kristýna |
18.02.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
|
|
|
volná karta |
08.01.2019 20:48:55 |
7. |
Fuková Viktorie |
14.04.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
12.01.2019 21:29:05 |
8. |
Suchomel Jan |
01.05.2010 |
Sparta Kutná Hora |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.01.2019 12:02:25 |
9. |
Radová Sofie |
21.01.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
04.02.2019 16:48:52 |
10. |
Šandor Jakub |
02.11.2011 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
|
|
|
volná karta |
13.02.2019 09:20:32 |
11. |
Mráčková Eliška |
08.07.2011 |
Sokol Čimice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.02.2019 17:31:12 |
12. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Settle Andrew Michael |
04.02.2011 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.11.2018 17:10:12 |
2. |
Kolesár Jaroslav |
04.04.2011 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.02.2019 08:23:44 |
3. |
Čižinská Mia |
29.02.2012 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
14.02.2019 13:28:24 |
4. |
Švejcar Antonín |
09.11.2010 |
Tenis Semice a.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
14.02.2019 14:37:40 |
5. |
Koucká Barbora |
22.07.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
14.02.2019 20:51:59 |
6. |
Kočí Jakub |
05.06.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
14.02.2019 20:52:27 |
|