Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Doucek Jan |
28.02.2010 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.11.2018 21:59:52 |
2. |
Havlová Klára |
18.10.2010 |
SK Aritma Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.11.2018 14:53:20 |
3. |
Švec Daniel |
26.01.2010 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
12.11.2018 11:21:43 |
4. |
Plecháč Šimon |
01.11.2010 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
|
|
|
volná karta |
14.11.2018 12:50:01 |
5. |
Chmelař Marek |
09.07.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
29.11.2018 21:44:15 |
6. |
Kubíček Martin |
11.07.2010 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.12.2018 13:50:40 |
7. |
Polášek Oliver |
10.08.2011 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
27.12.2018 22:44:13 |
8. |
Krejčíková Viktorie |
03.01.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
11.01.2019 09:29:18 |
9. |
Krajíčková Nela |
22.09.2010 |
Tenisový klub Rokycany |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.01.2019 15:04:42 |
10. |
Michálek Jan |
04.09.2011 |
Tenisový klub Mníšek |
|
|
|
volná karta |
22.01.2019 14:59:02 |
11. |
Burianová Lucie |
20.02.2010 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
|
|
|
volná karta |
25.01.2019 10:54:50 |
12. |
Mráčková Eliška |
08.07.2011 |
Sokol Čimice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
28.01.2019 20:46:55 |
13. |
Bílek Dominik |
22.11.2010 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
|
|
|
volná karta |
28.01.2019 20:58:15 |
14. |
Fuková Viktorie |
14.04.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
29.01.2019 07:08:46 |
15. |
Kocanda Petr |
19.07.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
29.01.2019 08:32:18 |
16. |
Roček Eduard |
31.01.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
31.01.2019 11:14:56 |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Matoušková Tereza |
14.01.2010 |
TK Kročehlavy |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.11.2018 20:07:35 |
2. |
Kočí Jakub |
05.06.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.12.2018 21:04:21 |
3. |
Rosa Vojtěch |
16.08.2010 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.12.2018 21:13:39 |
4. |
Koňařík Ivo |
15.03.2010 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.01.2019 17:58:23 |
|