Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Hartingerová Sára |
02.02.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
|
01.11.2017 06:31:47 |
2. |
Přemyslovský Tomáš |
20.05.2009 |
TK Natali |
|
|
|
|
01.11.2017 06:53:30 |
3. |
Šnorich Matias |
19.04.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
|
01.11.2017 09:30:29 |
4. |
Prusenovský Jan |
21.08.2009 |
TK Zlín |
|
|
|
|
01.11.2017 19:51:19 |
5. |
Dostálová Christina |
16.04.2009 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
|
05.11.2017 20:20:54 |
6. |
Zrůbek Dan |
26.06.2009 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
06.11.2017 16:53:14 |
7. |
Smékalová Barbora |
14.01.2010 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
07.11.2017 22:31:03 |
8. |
Pfeifferová Leona |
31.07.2009 |
TK EZE Olomouc z.s.-klub zrušen |
|
|
|
|
10.11.2017 14:12:14 |
9. |
Skopal Kristián |
12.02.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
|
13.11.2017 09:39:38 |
10. |
Móler Petr |
22.01.2009 |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
23.11.2017 21:09:24 |
11. |
Naňák Daniel |
19.09.2009 |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
26.11.2017 09:50:38 |
12. |
Dufek Pavel Oliver |
24.05.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
|
03.12.2017 11:34:55 |
13. |
Zlámal Michael |
12.09.2009 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
11.12.2017 20:07:21 |
14. |
Trunečka Tomáš |
21.01.2010 |
ČLTK 1928 Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
13.12.2017 11:15:17 |
15. |
Krňávek Daniel |
02.03.2011 |
TC Brno. |
|
|
|
|
24.12.2017 13:56:49 |
16. |
Levinsky Gloria |
09.02.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
|
25.12.2017 19:36:47 |
17. |
Kazík Martin |
23.09.2009 |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
27.12.2017 13:38:00 |
18. |
Špitová Monika |
08.04.2009 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
01.01.2018 16:49:27 |
19. |
Slovák Petr |
21.02.2009 |
TK Natali |
|
|
|
|
03.01.2018 12:00:36 |
20. |
Němec Adam |
28.07.2009 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
|
|
|
|
03.01.2018 20:42:37 |
21. |
Václavek Tomáš |
16.04.2010 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
04.01.2018 06:37:54 |
22. |
Vymazal David |
07.10.2009 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
04.01.2018 08:21:18 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Šnajdrová Lucie |
18.02.2009 |
ŽLTC Brno |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.11.2017 00:36:19 |
2. |
Čech Daniel |
21.06.2009 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.11.2017 11:16:23 |
3. |
Skořepová Isabela |
17.02.2009 |
TK Znojmo |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.12.2017 14:15:02 |
4. |
Vrba Jan |
20.03.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.12.2017 16:07:32 |
5. |
Rybka David |
16.07.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.12.2017 19:32:37 |
6. |
Rybka Jan |
16.07.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.12.2017 19:33:12 |
7. |
Bučan Ammar |
23.07.2009 |
SK LAMA o.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.12.2017 08:41:18 |
8. |
Poledna Matyáš |
02.04.2010 |
TK Drnovice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2018 09:20:17 |
9. |
Hanák Ondřej |
03.04.2009 |
TK Zlín |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2018 10:47:12 |
10. |
Weiler Adam |
29.08.2009 |
SK Véska |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2018 18:23:15 |
11. |
Hrdličková Adéla |
01.03.2010 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.01.2018 08:23:39 |
|