# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Piteráková Dominika |
08.12.2009 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
|
|
|
neděle |
01.11.2016 00:46:14 |
2. |
Horák Adam |
14.05.2008 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
01.11.2016 00:57:09 |
3. |
Ploskuňáková Lucie |
19.02.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
neděle |
01.11.2016 02:01:07 |
4. |
Jendřejek Daniel |
12.10.2008 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
|
|
|
sobota |
01.11.2016 07:24:07 |
5. |
Papavasiliu Nikolaos |
11.08.2009 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
|
|
|
sobota |
01.11.2016 09:25:19 |
6. |
Martináková Adéla |
01.09.2008 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
|
|
|
neděle |
01.11.2016 10:57:58 |
7. |
Tykva David |
17.01.2009 |
DTJ Tenis Vřesina |
|
|
|
sobota |
01.11.2016 14:00:35 |
8. |
Bečičková Laura |
25.08.2009 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
neděle |
01.11.2016 14:09:51 |
9. |
Migdal Alexandr |
27.06.2008 |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves |
|
|
|
sobota |
01.11.2016 16:15:34 |
10. |
Nováková Natálie |
25.02.2008 |
SK LAMA o.s. |
|
|
|
neděle |
02.11.2016 08:49:29 |
11. |
Ondrášková Karolína |
28.10.2008 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
|
|
|
neděle |
02.11.2016 10:12:41 |
12. |
Fichnová Adéla |
08.06.2008 |
TK Hlučín |
|
|
|
neděle |
02.11.2016 11:01:15 |
13. |
Ďurajková Vanessa |
22.09.2008 |
TK Hlučín |
|
|
|
neděle |
02.11.2016 16:12:12 |
14. |
Doležal Daniel |
02.10.2008 |
- |
|
|
|
sobota |
02.11.2016 18:42:57 |
15. |
Havlová Nela |
10.07.2008 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
neděle |
03.11.2016 10:06:28 |
16. |
Samolejová Věra |
03.06.2008 |
- |
|
|
|
neděle |
03.11.2016 10:07:13 |
17. |
Onderka Sebastian |
30.11.2008 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
03.11.2016 15:14:56 |
18. |
Cháňová Laura |
02.06.2008 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
|
|
|
neděle |
04.11.2016 20:29:21 |
19. |
Eliášová Veronika |
03.11.2008 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
|
|
|
neděle |
05.11.2016 15:12:02 |
20. |
Černochová Terezie |
01.07.2008 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
|
|
|
neděle |
05.11.2016 21:18:54 |
21. |
Lukas Filip |
01.10.2008 |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves |
|
|
|
sobota |
06.11.2016 20:21:21 |
22. |
Trunda Jakub |
12.08.2008 |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
07.11.2016 20:15:14 |
23. |
Chlodnicki Jan |
10.10.2008 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
09.11.2016 22:57:19 |
24. |
Kliment Matúš |
03.01.2009 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
17.11.2016 23:07:16 |
25. |
Cielecký Lukáš |
27.01.2008 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
29.11.2016 09:30:06 |
26. |
Grassegger Martin |
19.06.2008 |
Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
02.12.2016 20:53:18 |
27. |
Kolková Emma |
23.02.2008 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
|
|
|
neděle |
03.12.2016 17:56:29 |
28. |
Horák Matěj |
16.11.2009 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
sobota |
06.12.2016 21:25:07 |
29. |
Výtisková Alice |
04.03.2008 |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KOUTY z.s. |
|
|
|
neděle |
10.12.2016 23:19:31 |
30. |
Výtisk Adam |
04.03.2008 |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KOUTY z.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
10.12.2016 23:22:39 |
31. |
Dihlová Nela |
05.06.2009 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
|
|
|
neděle |
11.12.2016 04:44:39 |
32. |
Švidrnoch Alexej |
21.01.2008 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
12.12.2016 11:17:43 |
33. |
Caltík Sebastián |
09.02.2009 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
13.12.2016 09:36:33 |
34. |
Chytil Samuel |
16.02.2008 |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
14.12.2016 10:54:26 |
35. |
Pesch Andreas |
25.06.2008 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
15.12.2016 15:35:10 |