Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Mikeš David |
06.07.2012 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
|
01.11.2019 00:15:01 |
2. |
Horáček Filip |
14.12.2011 |
LTK Liberec |
|
|
|
|
01.11.2019 08:54:43 |
3. |
Hron Lukáš |
13.03.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
|
01.11.2019 09:04:45 |
4. |
Jaroš Vojta |
26.02.2011 |
LTK Liberec |
|
|
|
|
01.11.2019 11:36:40 |
5. |
Fejka Štěpán |
13.07.2011 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
|
01.11.2019 14:09:03 |
6. |
Janoušek Šimon |
16.03.2011 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
|
01.11.2019 14:51:26 |
7. |
Svoboda Filip |
16.10.2011 |
TK Neridé |
|
|
|
|
02.11.2019 13:14:55 |
8. |
Michna Gabriel |
06.07.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
02.11.2019 22:08:46 |
9. |
Štěpánek Adam |
26.04.2011 |
LTK Liberec |
|
|
|
|
03.11.2019 12:16:30 |
10. |
Rak Denis |
08.07.2011 |
LTC Kolín |
|
|
|
|
04.11.2019 08:04:40 |
11. |
Polášek Oliver |
10.08.2011 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
|
|
|
|
04.11.2019 21:50:17 |
12. |
Roček Eduard |
31.01.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
|
|
|
|
05.11.2019 23:08:02 |
13. |
Hovorka Hugo |
21.04.2011 |
Tenis Dobříš |
|
|
|
|
06.11.2019 11:02:36 |
14. |
Kafka Michal |
22.05.2011 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
|
|
|
|
07.11.2019 15:51:53 |
15. |
Bělohlávek Petr |
11.01.2011 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
|
|
|
|
08.11.2019 22:19:59 |
16. |
Hájek Petr |
09.03.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
11.11.2019 21:18:52 |
17. |
Vičar Tomáš |
01.06.2011 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
|
|
|
|
15.11.2019 15:39:19 |
18. |
Zapský Tobiáš |
12.01.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
20.11.2019 07:16:15 |
19. |
Štefaník Antonín |
02.04.2011 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
|
|
|
|
27.11.2019 12:09:42 |
20. |
Psota David |
22.03.2011 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
|
02.12.2019 11:36:18 |
21. |
Šebek Filip |
08.07.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
03.12.2019 20:43:59 |
22. |
Rusňák Tadeáš |
15.05.2011 |
Tenis Dobříš |
|
|
|
|
05.12.2019 10:05:01 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Zapletal Jindřich |
16.05.2011 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.11.2019 20:18:04 |
2. |
Dorazil Tadeáš |
20.11.2011 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.11.2019 23:11:09 |
3. |
Šedivcová Liliana |
15.09.2011 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
26.11.2019 09:46:55 |
4. |
Toman Karel |
07.05.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.12.2019 10:39:38 |
5. |
Rousek Jonáš |
16.01.2011 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
06.12.2019 20:32:41 |
|