Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Schmidová Nina |
13.10.2011 |
TC BORS CLUB |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.11.2017 07:02:39 |
2. |
Jastrábek Vít |
14.06.2011 |
TC Brno. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.11.2017 08:55:33 |
3. |
Dorazil Tadeáš |
20.11.2011 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.11.2017 09:31:35 |
4. |
Pěnčíková Tereza |
25.06.2011 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.11.2017 11:16:53 |
5. |
Rutarová Julie |
22.07.2011 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.11.2017 23:12:16 |
6. |
Greplová Veronika |
26.01.2011 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
|
|
|
volná karta |
03.11.2017 12:00:03 |
7. |
Škorpíková Natálie |
05.01.2011 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
|
|
|
volná karta |
04.11.2017 15:09:17 |
8. |
Holík Daniel |
17.01.2011 |
LTC Velen Boskovice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
08.11.2017 17:51:26 |
9. |
Langášová Zuzana |
19.10.2011 |
TC Brno. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
12.11.2017 21:57:16 |
10. |
Janeček Filip |
26.03.2011 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
14.11.2017 10:08:36 |
11. |
Kučerová Eliška |
13.10.2011 |
TC Brno. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.11.2017 22:23:20 |
12. |
Miškovský Nathalie Charlize |
03.03.2011 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
19.11.2017 13:43:38 |
13. |
Gerišer David |
25.02.2011 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
|
|
|
volná karta |
22.11.2017 21:09:04 |
14. |
Pokorný Filip |
03.06.2011 |
TK Znojmo |
|
|
|
volná karta |
29.11.2017 08:22:30 |
15. |
Kačurová Michaela |
18.12.2011 |
TC Brno. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.12.2017 17:38:01 |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Landa Oskar |
22.03.2012 |
TC Brno. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.11.2017 16:58:51 |
2. |
Palme Ondřej |
27.06.2011 |
TK Kunštát |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.11.2017 17:05:57 |
3. |
Haruštiaková Dáša |
03.03.2011 |
LTC Hodonín |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.11.2017 22:18:14 |
4. |
Motalová Hana |
28.07.2011 |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
01.12.2017 14:57:20 |
|