Název: |
Okresní přebor Tábor |
Datum: |
01.-02.05. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC Tábor 1903 (P - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
816868 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Út do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Němcová Pavla |
9. května 697 | |
39002 Tábor | |
Tel. (1): |
602661989 |
Tel. (3): |
381254483 |
E-mail: |
bkt@bkt.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Krejsová Laura | 16.01.2008 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 213 |
12 |
10.04.2019 17:16:49 |
||
2. |
Kainráthová Gabriela | 19.04.2007 | SKT Planá n.Luž. | 281 |
9 |
23.03.2019 10:35:06 |
||
3. |
Holasová Kateřina | 01.01.2007 | TK Soběslav | 324 |
9 |
28.03.2019 14:35:32 |
||
4. |
Příhodová Eliška | 01.11.2007 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 338 |
9 |
28.04.2019 09:02:14 |
||
5. |
Viturková Kamila | 24.04.2007 | TK Soběslav | 344 |
9 |
26.03.2019 19:56:40 |
||
6. |
Pánková Adéla | 19.04.2008 | TK Soběslav | 470 |
6 |
28.03.2019 13:22:30 |
||
7. |
Senderakova Veronika | 31.03.2008 | Jiskra Bechyně | 693 |
4 |
02.04.2019 09:19:20 |
||
8. |
Mojžíšová Vendula | 26.02.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 1270 |
1 |
23.03.2019 00:51:43 |
||
9. |
Fáčková Sára | 29.10.2009 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 1270 |
1 |
26.04.2019 21:31:35 |
||
10. |
Jindrová Nikola | 31.03.2009 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 1270 |
1 |
26.04.2019 21:31:50 |
||
11. |
Kofroňová Karolína | 07.11.2008 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 1270 |
1 |
26.04.2019 21:32:07 |
||
12. |
Kofroňová Kateřina | 07.11.2008 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 1270 |
1 |
26.04.2019 21:32:33 |
||
13. |
Šístková Anežka | 05.03.2007 | SKT Planá n.Luž. | 1270 |
1 |
30.04.2019 07:36:43 |
||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kotašková Barbora | 02.07.2009 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.04.2019 10:03:38 |
|
2. |
Samcová Adéla | 13.01.2007 | TK Písek | 742 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.04.2019 18:20:33 |
|
3. |
Holubová Tereza | 18.01.2007 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 91 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.04.2019 18:58:29 |
|
4. |
Čabanovová Terezie | 03.07.2007 | TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. | 645 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 30.04.2019 09:05:01 |
|
5. |
Molhancová Viktorie | 30.11.2009 | TK Zliv | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 30.04.2019 09:05:14 |