Název: |
Mistrovství ČR |
Datum: |
04.-09.07. |
Pořadatel: |
ČTS (H) |
Místo konání: |
H-Liberec, D- Most |
Kódové číslo: |
816700 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 A-B Zlín |
Míče: |
Babolat |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
ČTS Fiala Leoš |
Ostrov Štvanice 38 | |
170 00 Praha 7 | |
Tel. (1): |
777 922 395 |
Tel. (2): |
222 333 418 |
E-mail: |
leos.fiala@cztenis.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pávková Katrin | 06.07.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 12 |
60 |
14.04.2017 16:16:48 |
||
2. |
Havlíčková Lucie | 13.03.2005 | TK Sparta Praha | 15 |
60 |
20.05.2017 21:30:26 |
||
3. |
Bartůňková Nikola | 25.02.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 16 |
60 |
21.03.2017 09:27:56 |
||
4. |
Odehnalová Nela | 19.07.2005 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 23 |
60 |
29.03.2017 10:45:46 |
||
5. |
Havlová Natálie | 20.01.2005 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 24 |
45 |
31.03.2017 07:45:07 |
||
6. |
Hažmuková Viktorie | 14.02.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 27 |
45 |
29.05.2017 19:23:38 |
||
7. |
Tomajková Kristýna | 28.03.2005 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 28 |
45 |
28.03.2017 12:33:10 |
||
8. |
Čornyjová Yvona | 28.04.2005 | TJ Spoje Praha | 29 |
45 |
20.05.2017 22:55:27 |
||
9. |
Charvátová Kateřina | 21.06.2005 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 30 |
45 |
28.04.2017 12:14:59 |
||
10. |
Bejlek Sára | 31.01.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 32 |
35 |
poslední dle CŽ | 16.03.2017 09:24:51 |
|
11. |
Paterová Natálie | 28.06.2005 | TK Sparta Praha | 39 |
35 |
nominace Praha | 18.03.2017 06:20:05 |
|
12. |
Šmejkalová Amélie | 16.02.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 40 |
35 |
03.07.2017 14:59:09 |
||
13. |
Viktorinová Eliška | 24.03.2005 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 41 |
35 |
nominace SM | 14.04.2017 22:04:15 |
|
14. |
Mičolová Nela | 12.12.2005 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 45 |
35 |
nominace SM | 19.04.2017 15:23:09 |
|
15. |
Urbanová Lucie | 14.02.2006 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 47 |
35 |
nominace JM | 15.03.2017 20:00:58 |
|
16. |
Starečková Viktorie | 09.03.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 49 |
30 |
nominace Praha | 20.04.2017 12:13:49 |
|
17. |
Heiderová Karolína | 04.10.2006 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 52 |
30 |
nominace SM | 19.05.2017 22:13:54 |
|
18. |
Válková Simona | 06.04.2005 | TO TJ Svitavy | 54 |
30 |
nominace VČ | 24.05.2017 15:47:35 |
|
19. |
Přecechtělová Darina | 29.07.2005 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 55 |
30 |
nominace JM | 30.03.2017 08:48:14 |
|
20. |
Smékalová Magdaléna | 17.01.2006 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 57 |
30 |
nominace VČ | 30.05.2017 19:11:57 |
|
21. |
Nováková Veronika | 19.04.2006 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 58 |
30 |
volná karta ČTS | 15.03.2017 18:10:46 |
|
22. |
Šalková Natálie | 21.06.2006 | TK Neridé | 64 |
30 |
nominace StČ | 17.05.2017 08:47:22 |
|
23. |
Roháčová Emma | 15.05.2005 | Lokomotiva Praha | 65 |
30 |
nominace VČ | 26.04.2017 08:32:09 |
|
24. |
Michálková Barbora | 03.04.2006 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 68 |
30 |
nominace Praha-WC PTS | 23.06.2017 14:34:21 |
|
25. |
Zámečníková Kristina | 15.10.2005 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 70 |
25 |
nominace Praha | 14.05.2017 12:29:38 |
|
26. |
Říhová Lucie | 31.12.2005 | TK Most | 71 |
25 |
nominace SČ | 15.06.2017 09:14:47 |
|
27. |
Cinková Natálie | 24.09.2005 | SK LAMA o.s. | 76 |
25 |
nominace SM | 31.05.2017 10:34:22 |
|
28. |
Charvátová Nela | 26.06.2006 | TK Most | 78 |
25 |
nominace SČ | 15.03.2017 11:17:39 |
|
29. |
Slováková Kamila | 27.09.2005 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 80 |
25 |
nominace JM | 16.03.2017 09:44:09 |
|
30. |
Kubíčková Kristýna | 25.06.2005 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 81 |
25 |
volná karta pořadatele | 30.06.2017 15:25:41 |
|
31. |
Šimonovská Tereza | 03.08.2005 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 84 |
25 |
nominace ZČ | 13.06.2017 12:18:25 |
|
32. |
Hrabalová Eliška | 21.09.2005 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 87 |
25 |
nominace VČ | 01.06.2017 21:24:19 |
|
33. |
Motyková Markéta | 29.09.2005 | TC Třinec | 99 |
20 |
nominace SM | 01.05.2017 21:16:15 |
|
34. |
Surovčíková Sára | 20.05.2005 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 102 |
20 |
nominace Praha | 15.05.2017 23:13:09 |
|
35. |
Mlenská Sára | 03.10.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 104 |
20 |
volná karta pořadatele | 15.03.2017 07:17:13 |
|
36. |
Závišková Barbora | 03.04.2005 | TK Třebíč | 112 |
20 |
nominace JM | 30.05.2017 20:34:38 |
|
37. |
Líbalová Jolana | 13.12.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 115 |
20 |
volná karta ČTS | 15.03.2017 08:16:59 |
|
38. |
Syrová Natálie | 05.08.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 116 |
20 |
nominace StČ | 14.05.2017 21:12:00 |
|
39. |
Kareisová Jana | 19.01.2006 | LTK Liberec | 116 |
20 |
nominace SČ | 05.06.2017 07:57:42 |
|
40. |
Marnová Veronica | 08.07.2005 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 128 |
15 |
nominace JČ | 05.06.2017 08:47:22 |
|
41. |
Fiedlerová Lucie | 08.08.2005 | Prazdroj Plzeň | 131 |
15 |
nominace ZČ | 18.06.2017 13:35:23 |
|
42. |
Jiříková Klára | 05.02.2006 | TK VEVE Tábor | 158 |
15 |
nominace JČ | 05.06.2017 08:47:01 |
|
43. |
Grünová Eliška | 18.11.2005 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 219 |
12 |
nominace JM | 06.06.2017 00:00:01 |
|
44. |
Linhartová Nela | 12.04.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1253 |
1 |
volná karta ČTS | 15.03.2017 00:54:29 |
|
45. |
Suchá Amy | 29.11.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 1253 |
1 |
nominace Praha-WC PTS | 15.03.2017 11:07:32 |
|
46. |
Valentová Tereza | 20.02.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 1253 |
1 |
nom. dle CŽ zima | 16.03.2017 09:09:26 |
|
47. |
Fruhvirtová Brenda | 02.04.2007 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1253 |
1 |
nom. dle CŽ zima | 07.06.2017 07:26:40 |
|
48. |
Slaměníková Marie | 13.08.2007 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1253 |
1 |
volná karta ČTS | 29.06.2017 12:45:17 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Davidová Natálie | 15.10.2005 | LTC Pardubice | 88 |
25 |
1. náhradnice VČ | 16.06.2017 12:06:53 |
|
2. |
Fížová Monika | 17.02.2005 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 91 |
25 |
1. náhradnice SM | 20.03.2017 07:43:08 |
|
3. |
Ježková Stela | 04.10.2006 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 95 |
20 |
15.03.2017 21:29:36 |
||
4. |
Kotrčová Eliška | 28.03.2006 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 101 |
20 |
05.04.2017 14:06:58 |
||
5. |
Drukerova Amelie Essie | 27.06.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 107 |
20 |
28.04.2017 07:13:59 |
||
6. |
Tomcová Štěpánka | 06.10.2005 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | 125 |
15 |
1. náhradnice StČ | 05.06.2017 08:43:53 |
|
7. |
Machková Natálie | 12.07.2005 | SK Aritma Praha | 127 |
15 |
1. náhradnice Praha | 17.05.2017 11:36:54 |
|
8. |
Prepslová Agáta | 13.05.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 134 |
15 |
2. náhradnice Praha | 19.04.2017 13:15:37 |
|
9. |
Zábranová Vanesa | 18.09.2005 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 154 |
15 |
1. náhradnice JČ | 05.06.2017 08:48:06 |
|
10. |
Peldová Nikola | 04.01.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 166 |
15 |
27.06.2017 09:28:05 |
||
11. |
Majerová Kristýna | 15.03.2005 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 170 |
15 |
1. náhradnice ZČ | 26.06.2017 09:52:49 |
|
12. |
Krátká Aneta | 02.02.2005 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 183 |
12 |
2. náhradnice ZČ | 26.06.2017 09:52:59 |
|
13. |
Straková Sára | 11.10.2006 | TK Pelhřimov | 200 |
12 |
2. náhradnice JČ | 05.06.2017 08:48:31 |
|
14. |
Šílová Nela | 19.05.2006 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 207 |
12 |
2. náhradnice StČ | 05.06.2017 08:44:22 |
|
15. |
Rendlová Sofie | 28.11.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 275 |
9 |
3. náhradnice ZČ | 26.06.2017 09:53:43 |
|
16. |
Willanderová Katrin | 11.08.2006 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 323 |
9 |
21.03.2017 13:05:37 |
||
17. |
Trnková Denisa | 12.01.2006 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 381 |
6 |
4. náhradnice ZČ | 26.06.2017 09:54:07 |
|
18. |
Sikorová Sára | 25.06.2006 | Sokol Zábřeh | 511 |
6 |
16.03.2017 15:51:19 |
||
19. |
Brožková Tereza | 17.03.2007 | Open Tennis Club | 1253 |
1 |
15.03.2017 06:14:29 |
||
20. |
Ivaničová Darina | 27.10.2006 | TK Zlín | 1253 |
1 |
20.03.2017 16:32:19 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Navrátilová Magdalena | 05.04.2005 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 150 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.03.2017 15:41:47 |
|
2. |
Hřebačková Tereza | 15.03.2005 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 122 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2017 13:11:56 |
|
3. |
Žingorová Adéla | 01.06.2007 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2017 20:45:54 |
|
4. |
Vašíčková Michelle | 26.02.2005 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 193 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.06.2017 12:18:09 |
|
5. |
Temenugov Isabella | 15.05.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 525 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.06.2017 05:50:31 |
|
6. |
Slišková Lucie | 04.12.2005 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.06.2017 11:11:57 |
|
7. |
Svobodová Klára | 11.06.2005 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 77 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.06.2017 12:11:21 |
|
8. |
Fryčáková Julie Nela | 07.02.2007 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.06.2017 19:52:56 |
|
9. |
Žabková Kiara | 16.05.2007 | LTK Liberec | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2017 19:19:52 |
|
10. |
Bohatová Laura | 16.08.2006 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 436 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2017 00:16:16 |
|
11. |
Jandová Nela | 01.04.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2017 11:52:51 |
|
12. |
Jandová Sára | 25.10.2005 | TC VŠ Praha | 362 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2017 11:57:21 |
|
13. |
Zástěrová Lucie | 17.03.2005 | TK Zlín | 205 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2017 21:54:05 |
|
14. |
Králová Michaela | 25.03.2005 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 153 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2017 09:59:37 |
|
15. |
Jantačová Elen | 16.08.2005 | TJ Brno-Komín | 343 |
9 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 25.06.2017 21:15:48 |
|
16. |
Galnorová Adéla | 23.09.2007 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1253 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 25.06.2017 22:00:19 |
|
17. |
Heřmanová Barbora | 06.02.2005 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 82 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.06.2017 06:29:06 |
|
18. |
Badová Dominika | 26.05.2007 | TK Neridé | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.06.2017 15:00:23 |
|
19. |
Čižmárová Karolína | 01.04.2007 | Tatran Brno Kohoutovice | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2017 06:20:54 |
|
20. |
Beranová Kateřina | 08.06.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 232 |
12 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 27.06.2017 14:21:43 |
|
21. |
Apostolova Nikol | 05.05.2005 | TK TJ Ostrava | 142 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2017 14:47:31 |
|
22. |
Skybová Eliška | 20.06.2005 | SK Zlín-Mladcová | 140 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2017 19:36:28 |
|
23. |
Lebrušková Anna | 25.04.2007 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2017 05:03:47 |
|
24. |
Davidová Natali | 27.01.2006 | TK Zlín | 133 |
15 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 28.06.2017 06:40:19 |
|
25. |
Lehká Tereza | 22.07.2006 | LTK Bílina | 621 |
4 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 28.06.2017 07:56:35 |
|
26. |
Bajerová Klára | 06.06.2005 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 86 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2017 09:31:57 |
|
27. |
Procházková Nela | 13.09.2005 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 121 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2017 11:17:11 |
|
28. |
Bukvaldová Michaela | 08.09.2005 | TK TILIA Brno | 135 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2017 06:52:28 |
|
29. |
Piteráková Natálie | 27.08.2007 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2017 12:05:15 |
|
30. |
Zezhulčíková Tereza | 26.06.2006 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 190 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2017 18:31:20 |
|
31. |
Kultová Ellen | 14.05.2007 | TK Olymp Praha | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2017 06:47:27 |
|
32. |
Moravcová Viktorie | 09.09.2005 | TK Písnice | 104 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2017 12:52:41 |
|
33. |
Šerá Nela | 05.05.2005 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 100 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2017 10:39:44 |
|
34. |
Ferdusová Monika Viktorie | 27.06.2005 | TC Brno. | 152 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2017 10:28:38 |