Název: |
Mimoň Cup |
Datum: |
01.-03.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Mimoň (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Mimoň |
Kódové číslo: |
816288 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
12 |
Prezentace v |
Út do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Brett Daniel |
Pavlin Dvůr 800 | |
47124 Ralsko | |
Tel. (1): |
737713336 |
E-mail: |
danbrett@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Douděrová Věra | 23.04.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 309 |
9 |
Prezentována | 27.06.2020 10:43:20 |
|
2. |
Šifaldová Emma | 10.02.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 350 |
9 |
Prezentována | 29.05.2020 18:19:00 |
|
3. |
Rathanová Kateřina | 25.08.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 431 |
6 |
Prezentována | 11.06.2020 08:08:11 |
|
4. |
Keslová Kateřina | 24.07.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 466 |
6 |
Prezentována | 26.06.2020 19:13:52 |
|
5. |
Machackova Nela | 13.07.2009 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 684 |
4 |
Prezentována | 12.04.2020 09:08:11 |
|
6. |
Paďourková Kateřina | 17.10.2009 | TK Mnichovo Hradiště | 824 |
4 |
Prezentována | 04.06.2020 15:03:00 |
|
7. |
Vávrová Veronika | 25.04.2008 | I. ČLTPK Čerčany | 945 |
3 |
Prezentována | 23.06.2020 07:43:30 |
|
8. |
Kočíková Barbora | 26.12.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1227 |
1 |
Prezentována | 11.05.2020 19:54:05 |
|
9. |
Kastnerová Bára | 02.12.2010 | TK Mnichovo Hradiště | 1227 |
1 |
Prezentována | 24.05.2020 21:27:07 |
|
10. |
Kubátová Nataly | 17.10.2008 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
Prezentována | 15.06.2020 21:22:01 |
|
11. |
Vávrová Lucie | 07.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1227 |
1 |
Prezentována | 23.06.2020 07:43:59 |
|
12. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 1227 |
1 |
Prezentována | 27.06.2020 08:13:40 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Čižinská Emma | 18.02.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.06.2020 15:51:21 |
|
2. |
Přikrylová Kateřina | 28.08.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2020 21:02:01 |
|
3. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2020 09:11:04 |
|
4. |
Audy Sofie | 20.11.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 319 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2020 19:39:14 |
|
5. |
Nováková Františka | 16.02.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 273 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2020 21:22:17 |
|
6. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2020 09:38:58 |
|
7. |
Kožichová Adéla | 15.08.2009 | LTK Liberec | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2020 10:49:33 |
|
8. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2020 11:33:12 |
|
9. |
Chrastilová Diana | 01.04.2010 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2020 11:36:38 |
|
10. |
Tůmová Natálie | 23.10.2008 | TK Mnichovo Hradiště | 862 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2020 21:18:45 |