Název: |
Rapid Cup |
Datum: |
30.05-01.06. |
Pořadatel: |
TK RAPID LIBEREC (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816284 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Horáček Tomáš |
Letná 247 | |
46008 Liberec | |
Tel. (1): |
602404396 |
E-mail: |
tomas@tkrapid.cz |
Internet: |
www.tkrapid.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hůlková Amálie | 17.04.2008 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 158 |
15 |
19.05.2020 05:57:04 |
||
2. |
Uhrová Nela | 02.04.2009 | LTC Houštka | 163 |
15 |
19.05.2020 22:27:22 |
||
3. |
Tichá Julie | 28.03.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 174 |
12 |
16.05.2020 10:27:37 |
||
4. |
Vejšická Alžběta | 28.03.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 192 |
12 |
16.05.2020 12:08:29 |
||
5. |
Vokrojová Barbora | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 252 |
12 |
volná karta | 26.05.2020 21:04:17 |
|
6. |
Jusková Ema | 13.06.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 271 |
9 |
11.05.2020 11:29:41 |
||
7. |
Pňovská Anna | 24.08.2008 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 338 |
9 |
15.05.2020 08:45:31 |
||
8. |
Petrásek Anna Marie | 03.12.2009 | SK Meteor Praha | 354 |
9 |
16.05.2020 08:41:11 |
||
9. |
Nálevková Barbora | 07.05.2008 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 363 |
9 |
10.05.2020 20:55:01 |
||
10. |
Bošinová Leona | 10.03.2008 | TK PTA Kolín | 535 |
6 |
01.05.2020 21:29:42 |
||
11. |
Vávrová Veronika | 25.04.2008 | I. ČLTPK Čerčany | 945 |
3 |
01.04.2020 00:24:28 |
||
12. |
Čižinská Emma | 18.02.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:45:40 |
||
13. |
Jančarová Mariana | 01.11.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.04.2020 19:18:18 |
|
14. |
Chlumská Laura | 25.03.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 02.04.2020 22:44:04 |
|
15. |
Kožichová Adéla | 15.08.2009 | LTK Liberec | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 04.04.2020 11:14:28 |
|
16. |
Rabová Agneta | 30.11.2010 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
11.04.2020 21:11:57 |
||
17. |
Mousa Sarah | 12.05.2010 | TO Bohemians Praha | 1227 |
1 |
16.04.2020 18:36:17 |
||
18. |
Kučerová Andrea | 17.01.2010 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
30.04.2020 07:47:21 |
||
19. |
Zajíčková Kateřina | 07.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 30.04.2020 10:04:07 |
|
20. |
Červenková Nikita | 25.04.2010 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 1227 |
1 |
02.05.2020 17:13:31 |
||
21. |
Nermuťová Melisa | 21.04.2010 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 1227 |
1 |
07.05.2020 21:48:19 |
||
22. |
Filipová Kateřina | 07.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 09.05.2020 12:31:11 |
|
23. |
Kotová Sofie | 29.07.2010 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 1227 |
1 |
16.05.2020 08:34:54 |
||
24. |
Kubátová Nataly | 17.10.2008 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
18.05.2020 12:53:38 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Říhová Karolína | 06.12.2009 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.05.2020 20:30:53 |
|
2. |
Audy Sofie | 20.11.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 319 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.05.2020 19:45:12 |
|
3. |
Koutová Veronika | 26.01.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 265 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.05.2020 19:13:10 |
|
4. |
Koutová Lucie | 26.01.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 350 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.05.2020 19:13:47 |
|
5. |
Nováková Františka | 16.02.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 273 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.05.2020 14:12:55 |
|
6. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 408 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.05.2020 06:05:01 |
|
7. |
Pabišková Natalie | 29.04.2009 | LTK Liberec | 350 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.05.2020 07:51:42 |
|
8. |
Dimtrova Hana | 10.04.2009 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 664 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.05.2020 12:49:49 |
|
9. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.05.2020 11:08:05 |
|
10. |
Vávrová Lucie | 07.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 23.05.2020 12:00:01 |
|
11. |
Kolářová Daniela | 28.01.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 439 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 23.05.2020 12:00:02 |
|
12. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.05.2020 06:15:07 |
|
13. |
Žáčková Marcela | 26.11.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.05.2020 10:34:58 |
|
14. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 666 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.05.2020 22:19:58 |
|
15. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.05.2020 08:41:58 |
|
16. |
Wolfgramm Sophia | 05.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.05.2020 08:00:51 |
|
17. |
Slobodová Kamila | 16.08.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.05.2020 09:37:06 |