Název: |
Tecnifibre CUP |
Datum: |
19.-21.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Stochov (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816260 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 13:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Klusák Roman |
Zborovská 317 | |
27303 Stochov | |
Tel. (1): |
602298317 |
E-mail: |
prezident@tkstochov.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 241 |
12 |
14.09.2020 09:56:59 |
||
2. |
Cajthamlová Eliška | 08.05.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 347 |
9 |
30.08.2020 08:18:03 |
||
3. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 408 |
6 |
15.09.2020 10:34:43 |
||
4. |
Hamouzová Amálie | 05.04.2008 | SK TALENT 13 - spolek | 444 |
6 |
07.09.2020 06:39:37 |
||
5. |
Benešová Valentýna | 05.07.2009 | SK TALENT 13 - spolek | 455 |
6 |
07.09.2020 06:35:46 |
||
6. |
Petrášová Barbora | 30.06.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 637 |
4 |
15.09.2020 13:00:50 |
||
7. |
Kobzová Anna | 29.09.2010 | Sokol Čimice | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:16:15 |
||
8. |
Havlíková Viktorie | 08.11.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:33:50 |
||
9. |
Gengelová Lilian | 30.04.2010 | SK TALENT 13 - spolek | 1227 |
1 |
05.07.2020 22:34:30 |
||
10. |
Šafářová Sára | 28.08.2009 | TK Stochov | 1227 |
1 |
14.08.2020 09:34:08 |
||
11. |
Kutnerová Alice | 06.10.2010 | Tenisová akademie Březno u Loun | 1227 |
1 |
18.08.2020 11:19:06 |
||
12. |
Šulcová Adéla | 30.05.2010 | SK TALENT 13 - spolek | 1227 |
1 |
20.08.2020 23:39:33 |
||
13. |
Rosolová Rozálie | 15.03.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1227 |
1 |
16.09.2020 17:21:47 |
||
14. |
Doleželová Alžběta | 02.03.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1227 |
1 |
16.09.2020 17:26:08 |
||
15. |
Smíšková Ella | 18.02.2010 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 1227 |
1 |
17.09.2020 10:00:27 |
||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.08.2020 20:19:13 |
|
2. |
Staňková Magdaléna | 15.05.2009 | TK Žatec | 1226 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2020 21:17:44 |
|
3. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 666 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.09.2020 10:50:13 |
|
4. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.09.2020 18:27:30 |
|
5. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 18:15:54 |
|
6. |
Čepková Karolína | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 21:18:25 |
|
7. |
Čepková Kristýna | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 21:19:20 |
|
8. |
Matoušková Tereza | 14.01.2010 | TK Kročehlavy | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.09.2020 11:30:03 |
|
9. |
Sedláková Nela | 22.10.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 293 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.09.2020 11:49:40 |
|
10. |
Milotová Lenka | 15.07.2010 | SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.09.2020 19:54:10 |
|
11. |
Dvořáková Alžběta | 16.08.2008 | TK Stochov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 16.09.2020 17:26:22 |
|
12. |
Červená Bára | 02.09.2008 | LTC Slaný | 1158 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 16.09.2020 18:55:54 |
|
13. |
Kejřová Tereza | 17.09.2009 | TJ Horní Měcholupy | 1003 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2020 20:44:31 |
|
14. |
Bělohlávková Bára | 31.01.2010 | TJ Horní Měcholupy | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2020 21:27:06 |