Název: |
Wilson Tempo Cup |
Datum: |
12.-14.09. |
Pořadatel: |
Tempo Praha (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Ve Lhotce 1068/3 |
Kódové číslo: |
816251 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
ing. Pokorná Pavlína |
Ve Lhotce 1068/3 | |
14300 Praha | |
Tel. (1): |
736401113 |
E-mail: |
info@wilson.cz |
Internet: |
www.tempotenis.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Škachová Miriam | 01.09.2009 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 283 |
9 |
11.09.2020 12:59:44 |
||
2. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 408 |
6 |
10.09.2020 10:04:49 |
||
3. |
Rathanová Kateřina | 25.08.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 431 |
6 |
10.09.2020 20:28:13 |
||
4. |
Stejskalová Petra | 14.10.2009 | TCD Donovalská | 535 |
6 |
10.09.2020 20:31:15 |
||
5. |
NIKIŤUK NIKOL | 19.12.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 693 |
4 |
11.09.2020 13:00:07 |
||
6. |
Blahová Veronika | 11.09.2009 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 776 |
4 |
14.07.2020 19:13:41 |
||
7. |
Všetečková Mariana | 10.04.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 824 |
4 |
11.09.2020 08:29:00 |
||
8. |
Zemanová Kateřina | 05.03.2009 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 1075 |
3 |
09.09.2020 20:33:09 |
||
9. |
Kaslová Sofie | 29.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 20:41:19 |
||
10. |
Fořtová Kateřina | 25.05.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.05.2020 19:33:15 |
||
11. |
Slobodová Kamila | 16.08.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
28.08.2020 10:10:36 |
||
12. |
Krásenská Nikola | 15.08.2009 | TJ Kralupy | 1227 |
1 |
05.09.2020 20:55:19 |
||
13. |
Jeníková Gabriela | 03.06.2009 | Sokol Čimice | 1227 |
1 |
07.09.2020 21:36:54 |
||
14. |
Střídová Aneta | 28.02.2010 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
09.09.2020 20:31:38 |
||
15. |
Zimová Lela | 09.07.2010 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1227 |
1 |
10.09.2020 20:29:32 |
||
16. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
11.09.2020 11:49:06 |
||
17. |
Miketová Nicoletta | 25.12.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
11.09.2020 11:49:18 |
||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Nováková Viktória | 09.01.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2020 13:55:49 |
|
2. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2020 17:30:57 |
|
3. |
Žáčková Marcela | 26.11.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2020 21:31:18 |
|
4. |
Mousa Sarah | 12.05.2010 | TO Bohemians Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2020 21:12:35 |
|
5. |
Fuková Viktorie | 14.04.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.08.2020 13:46:43 |
|
6. |
Řežábková Tereza | 16.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2020 09:15:35 |
|
7. |
Ficalova Aneta | 15.10.2009 | TK Pelhřimov | 795 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2020 14:52:11 |
|
8. |
Havlůjová Tereza | 21.04.2008 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.09.2020 14:46:49 |
|
9. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.09.2020 21:16:01 |
|
10. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.09.2020 13:33:53 |
|
11. |
Čižinská Emma | 18.02.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.09.2020 16:06:43 |
|
12. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 241 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.09.2020 19:42:27 |
|
13. |
Kobzová Anna | 29.09.2010 | Sokol Čimice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.09.2020 20:34:58 |
|
14. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.09.2020 20:46:44 |
|
15. |
Říhová Karolína | 06.12.2009 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2020 06:49:27 |
|
16. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2020 08:29:01 |
|
17. |
Bendova Kristyna | 03.06.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 330 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2020 10:37:45 |
|
18. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2020 11:48:34 |
|
19. |
Radová Sofie | 21.01.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.09.2020 14:27:54 |
|
20. |
Beranová Klára Zoe | 17.08.2008 | Tempo Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 10.09.2020 20:33:33 |
|
21. |
Vedralová Julie | 12.05.2009 | Tempo Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 10.09.2020 20:33:44 |