Název: |
Lokomotiva Cup - MASTERS PWJT 2020 |
Datum: |
12.-15.09. |
Pořadatel: |
Lokomotiva Praha (B - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
816248 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
8 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Váňa Miroslav |
Pod Plynojemem 164 | |
180 00 Praha | |
Tel. (1): |
607 540 815 |
E-mail: |
mirovana@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hettlerová Sofie | 21.03.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 43 |
30 |
01.09.2020 22:49:40 |
||
2. |
Šturcová Nikola | 31.10.2008 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 63 |
25 |
01.09.2020 16:21:52 |
||
3. |
Svobodová Vanessa | 27.07.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 90 |
20 |
23.08.2020 22:00:33 |
||
4. |
Dvořáková Sophie | 07.08.2009 | TK Most | 130 |
15 |
21.08.2020 16:11:44 |
||
5. |
Dirlbeck Isabelle | 11.05.2008 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 204 |
12 |
01.09.2020 14:15:24 |
||
6. |
Jusková Ema | 13.06.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 271 |
9 |
volná karta | 04.09.2020 13:03:25 |
|
7. |
Radová Sofie | 21.01.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
08.09.2020 11:28:41 |
||
8. |
Culková Aneta | 21.04.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1227 |
1 |
11.09.2020 13:17:58 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zdeňková Anna | 25.03.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 55 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.05.2020 17:19:32 |
|
2. |
Sokolová Elen | 17.01.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 233 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2020 13:13:19 |
|
3. |
Švejcarová Marie | 14.05.2008 | Tenis Semice a.s. | 92 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2020 19:56:54 |
|
4. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2020 18:15:47 |
|
5. |
Mošková Natálie | 31.08.2008 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 58 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2020 05:42:19 |
|
6. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.07.2020 21:48:55 |
|
7. |
Mojžíšová Vendula | 26.02.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 122 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2020 22:29:17 |
|
8. |
Mousa Sarah | 12.05.2010 | TO Bohemians Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2020 22:14:26 |
|
9. |
Boučková Karolína | 07.05.2008 | TK Neridé | 88 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2020 12:10:19 |
|
10. |
Heřmanová Tereza | 27.06.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 118 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2020 10:46:21 |
|
11. |
Hůlková Amálie | 17.04.2008 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 158 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2020 07:01:53 |
|
12. |
Drbalová Linda | 30.06.2009 | SK Meteor Praha | 103 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2020 06:16:07 |
|
13. |
Kohoutková Samantha | 18.07.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2020 09:52:58 |
|
14. |
Havlíková Viktorie | 08.11.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.08.2020 11:11:16 |
|
15. |
Skořepová Isabela | 17.02.2009 | TK Znojmo | 136 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2020 08:31:38 |
|
16. |
Řezáčová Štěpánka | 31.08.2009 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 168 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2020 09:46:38 |
|
17. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2020 21:46:11 |
|
18. |
Fuková Viktorie | 14.04.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.08.2020 13:46:13 |
|
19. |
Bukalová Adriana | 30.11.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.08.2020 22:36:53 |
|
20. |
Jančarová Mariana | 01.11.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.08.2020 21:33:06 |
|
21. |
Kovar Nicol | 31.07.2009 | LTK Bílina | 230 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.08.2020 11:42:06 |
|
22. |
Petrásek Anna Marie | 03.12.2009 | SK Meteor Praha | 354 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.09.2020 12:29:30 |
|
23. |
Wolfgramm Sophia | 05.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.09.2020 22:07:02 |
|
24. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.09.2020 13:33:50 |
|
25. |
Vokrojová Barbora | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 252 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.09.2020 22:00:03 |
|
26. |
Bendova Kristyna | 03.06.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 330 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2020 11:07:10 |
|
27. |
Skriplenok Alina | 22.04.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 125 |
15 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 08.09.2020 07:23:09 |
|
28. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 408 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 09.09.2020 12:53:05 |
|
29. |
Levinsky Gloria | 09.02.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.09.2020 19:23:00 |