Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Těšínská Klárka |
10.10.2008 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
241 |
12 |
|
ok |
14.06.2020 17:25:57 |
2. |
Karšňáková Růžena |
06.03.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
243 |
12 |
|
ok |
14.07.2020 09:53:11 |
3. |
Cajthamlová Eliška |
08.05.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
347 |
9 |
|
ok |
18.08.2020 06:28:23 |
4. |
Mošnová Kimi |
21.07.2009 |
TK Nová Ves |
394 |
6 |
|
|
24.04.2020 10:32:10 |
5. |
Maříková Magdalena |
20.08.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
480 |
6 |
|
ok |
17.08.2020 08:36:42 |
6. |
Králová Jana |
15.04.2008 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
483 |
6 |
|
ok |
01.09.2020 12:27:14 |
7. |
Sekmilerová Tereza |
14.01.2009 |
TC VITALITY Březnice |
546 |
6 |
|
ok |
17.08.2020 12:26:11 |
8. |
Turečková Karolína |
22.07.2009 |
LTK Klatovy |
556 |
6 |
|
ok |
14.04.2020 16:10:29 |
9. |
Kubíková Sofie |
11.07.2009 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
677 |
4 |
|
|
31.05.2020 06:21:17 |
10. |
Šimáková Veronika |
10.03.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
707 |
4 |
|
|
02.06.2020 12:52:16 |
11. |
Toningerová Magdaléna |
05.04.2008 |
TK Horažďovice |
795 |
4 |
|
ok |
22.06.2020 21:37:00 |
12. |
Kaslová Sofie |
29.08.2010 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
ok |
01.04.2020 20:38:39 |
13. |
Vlková Karolína |
24.03.2010 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1227 |
1 |
|
ok |
01.05.2020 12:36:14 |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Baroňová Natálie |
20.06.2008 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
přijata do turnaje - ok |
20.05.2020 16:49:05 |
2. |
Baroňová Adéla |
20.06.2008 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
přijata do turnaje - ok |
20.05.2020 16:50:38 |
3. |
Krausová Karolína |
27.09.2010 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
přijata do turnaje |
29.06.2020 12:58:30 |
4. |
Sippel Sofia Dina |
17.09.2009 |
LTK Klatovy |
1227 |
1 |
|
přijata do turnaje - ok |
14.07.2020 17:30:10 |
5. |
Fořtová Kateřina |
25.05.2010 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
přijata do turnaje - ok |
30.08.2020 22:02:36 |
6. |
Smíšková Ella |
18.02.2010 |
TC VITALITY Březnice |
1227 |
1 |
|
přijata do turnaje - ok |
03.09.2020 09:42:58 |
7. |
Ratajová Kateřina |
07.01.2010 |
TK Radošovice |
1227 |
1 |
|
přijata do turnaje - ok |
04.09.2020 14:16:32 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Chocholová Sára |
25.01.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.08.2020 20:19:12 |
2. |
Havelková Natálie |
13.10.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.08.2020 09:36:21 |
3. |
Veberová Nikola |
23.08.2010 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.08.2020 08:48:02 |
4. |
Kuchynka Alissa |
05.01.2010 |
LTK Klatovy |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.08.2020 10:50:13 |
5. |
Beranová Emma |
06.06.2010 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.08.2020 10:13:32 |
6. |
Milotová Lenka |
15.07.2010 |
SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.08.2020 12:51:56 |
7. |
Turková Karolína |
18.11.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
666 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.08.2020 18:26:16 |
8. |
Sedláková Nela |
22.10.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
293 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.08.2020 20:19:16 |
9. |
Trnková Anežka |
14.03.2008 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1158 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.08.2020 21:32:51 |
10. |
PROKÝŠKOVÁ ANNA |
10.01.2008 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
470 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.08.2020 21:52:16 |
11. |
Latislavová Tereza |
08.09.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.08.2020 07:49:07 |
12. |
Řežábková Tereza |
16.08.2010 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.08.2020 09:35:56 |
13. |
Fuková Viktorie |
14.04.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.08.2020 11:33:48 |
|