Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Janoušová Adéla |
09.09.2009 |
TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. |
340 |
9 |
|
|
01.09.2020 21:50:25 |
2. |
Stibůrková Lucie |
26.04.2009 |
TK Benešov |
693 |
4 |
|
|
01.09.2020 10:52:06 |
3. |
Ondráčková Sofie |
05.03.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
780 |
4 |
|
|
28.08.2020 15:18:41 |
4. |
Kejřová Tereza |
17.09.2009 |
TJ Horní Měcholupy |
1003 |
3 |
|
|
01.09.2020 14:50:34 |
5. |
Nosaľova Sára |
06.03.2009 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
1030 |
3 |
|
|
31.08.2020 23:17:14 |
6. |
Kobzová Anna |
29.09.2010 |
Sokol Čimice |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.04.2020 00:14:13 |
7. |
Jiránková Barbora |
25.02.2010 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
02.04.2020 17:18:49 |
8. |
Klesnilová Sára |
17.06.2010 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
02.04.2020 17:19:04 |
9. |
Radová Sofie |
21.01.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
06.04.2020 21:03:50 |
10. |
Berkovitch Liora |
31.05.2009 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
14.06.2020 09:15:56 |
11. |
Zimová Lela |
09.07.2010 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
19.06.2020 11:15:18 |
12. |
Baarová Natálie |
12.01.2010 |
TENIS Klánovice |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
16.08.2020 20:17:55 |
13. |
Dragounová Rozálie |
23.11.2009 |
Tenis Dobříš |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
31.08.2020 23:25:38 |
14. |
Netrdová Barbora |
26.01.2010 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.09.2020 16:51:36 |
15. |
Mayor Daniela |
16.02.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
01.09.2020 21:53:00 |
16. |
Kuznetsova Daria |
19.04.2010 |
Tenisová škola SMEČ |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
02.09.2020 15:55:12 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Bělohlávková Bára |
31.01.2010 |
TJ Horní Měcholupy |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
03.09.2020 08:00:54 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Benáčková Veronika |
22.06.2009 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
179 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.06.2020 15:53:43 |
2. |
Latislavová Tereza |
08.09.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.07.2020 20:01:10 |
3. |
Říhová Karolína |
06.12.2009 |
TK Milevsko, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.08.2020 08:25:04 |
4. |
Mousa Sarah |
12.05.2010 |
TO Bohemians Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.08.2020 21:12:35 |
5. |
Havelková Natálie |
13.10.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.08.2020 09:36:20 |
6. |
Sirotková Julie |
06.06.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
435 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.08.2020 10:23:15 |
7. |
Meszárošová Elly |
10.12.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
453 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
27.08.2020 10:36:39 |
8. |
Bendova Kristyna |
03.06.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
330 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.08.2020 12:11:37 |
9. |
Chocholová Sára |
25.01.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.08.2020 20:11:50 |
10. |
Žáčková Marcela |
26.11.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.08.2020 22:45:55 |
11. |
Matoušková Markéta |
10.03.2010 |
TK Roudnice n.L. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.08.2020 08:34:42 |
12. |
Palečková Tereza |
03.04.2009 |
TO Dukla Praha |
408 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
29.08.2020 12:00:13 |
13. |
Archmannová Emma |
01.12.2010 |
TK Most |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.08.2020 13:03:34 |
14. |
Těšínská Klárka |
10.10.2008 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
241 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.08.2020 19:26:07 |
15. |
Fuková Viktorie |
14.04.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.08.2020 21:42:56 |
16. |
Padrnosová Nela |
07.08.2010 |
HTK Třebíč |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.08.2020 23:25:00 |
17. |
Vítová Nelly |
20.11.2008 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1158 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.09.2020 17:30:48 |
|